CapPR Classical | 9:00p- 2:00a | Classical Music (classical music, CapRadio) |
Classical 24 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
Folk Alley | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
GPB Network | 10:00p-12:00m | Atlanta Symphony Orchestra (classical music, GPB (Georgia USA)) |
IPR Studio One | 11:00p- 1:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KACU | 11:00p-12:00m | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
KALW | 11:00p- 1:00a | Music From Other Minds (classical music, KALW) |
KAMU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KANU | 10:00p-12:00m | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
| 10:00p- 1:00a | Jazz with David Basse (jazz music, KPR) |
KANU 2 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KANW | 11:00p-12:00m | Snap Judgment (stories, PRX) |
KANW 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | Travel with Rick Steves (documentary, R. Steves) |
KANZ | 11:00p- 1:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KASU | 9:00p- 1:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KAWC | 11:00p-12:00m | This American Life (stories, PRX/Chi PM) |
KAZU | 11:00p-12:00m | Snap Judgment (stories, PRX) |
KAZU 2 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KBAQ | 11:00p- 4:00a | Classical Music (classical music, KJZZ-KBAQ) |
KBCS | 11:00p-12:00m | Grateful Dead Hour (pop/rock music) |
KBIA | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KBIA 3 | 7:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KBSK | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KBSU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
KBSX | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KBYU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
KCCK | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
KCCU | 11:00p- 7:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KCEA | 11:00p-12:00m | Swingin' Down the Lane (older popular music) |
KCFR | 11:00p-11:30p | Planet Money (business, NPR) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | How I Built This (documentary, NPR) |
KCHO | 11:00p-12:00m | People's Pharmacy (health) |
KCHU | 11:00p-12:00m | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KCME | 10:00p-12:00m | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KCMP (The Current) | 11:00p- 1:00a | In the Studio (eclectic music, APM) |
KCMP 2 (Local Current) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Local Current (eclectic music, APM) |
KCNV | 11:00p- 1:00a | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
KCPB | 11:00p- 1:00a | L.A. Theatre Works (literature/drama, PRX) |
KCRW | 11:00p- 1:00a | Henry Rollins (pop/rock music, KCRW) |
KCRW 2 (Eclectic 24) | 8:00p-12:00m | Eclectic 24 (eclectic music, KCRW) |
KCRW 3 (News) | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KCSM | 11:00p-12:00m | Jazz Decades (jazz music, WGBH) |
KCSN | 10:00p-12:00m | Ann the Raven (blues music, KCSN) |
KCTI-AM | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KCUR | 9:00p- 1:00a | Night Tides (ambient/contemplative music, KCUR) |
KDAQ | 11:00p- 1:00a | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
KDAQ 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KDAQ 3 | 11:00p-12:00m | Travel with Rick Steves (documentary, R. Steves) |
KDLL | 11:00p- 1:00a | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KDRW | 11:00p- 1:00a | Henry Rollins (pop/rock music, KCRW) |
KEDM | 11:00p-12:00m | Putumayo World Music Hour (world music) |
KEDM 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | Le Show (funny, KCSN/WWNO) |
KEMC | 9:00p-12:00m | Sunday Evening Jazz (jazz music, YPR) |
KERA | 11:00p-12:00m | Travel with Rick Steves (documentary, R. Steves) |
KETR | 10:00p-12:00m | Midnight Special (folk music, WFMT/PRX) |
KEXP | 9:00p-12:00m | Street Sounds (pop/rock music, KEXP) |
KFAI | 11:30p-12:00m | This Way Out (special interest) |
KFJM | 11:00p- 1:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
KFSK | 10:00p-12:00m | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KGLP | 11:00p- 1:00a | Radio Maqam (world music) |
KGNU | 9:00p-12:00m | Eclipse (pop/rock music, KGNU) |
KGOU | 10:00p-12:00m | Radio Deluxe with John Pizzarelli (jazz music) |
KHCC | 10:00p- 1:00a | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
KHPR | 11:00p-12:00m | Weekend Radio (funny, Ideastream) |
KIDE | 11:00p- 3:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KIOS | 11:00p-12:00m | Afropop Worldwide (world music, PRX) |
KIPO | 11:00p-12:00m | Sinatra (eclectic music, HPR) |
KISU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KJAC | 11:00p-12:00m | Nine O'Clock Blues (blues music, KUNC) |
KJEM | 11:00p- 2:00a | Cafe Jazz (jazz music, WVAS) |
KJJP 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | City Arts and Lectures (lecture, KQED) |
KJZZ | 9:00p- 2:00a | Those Lowdown Blues (blues music, KJZZ-KBAQ) |
KJZZ 2 (Jazz PHX) | 11:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KKJZ | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz at LACMA (jazz music, KKJZ) |
KKXT | 11:00p-12:00m | Latin Alternative (eclectic music) |
KLCC | 11:00p-11:30p | Latino USA (special interest, NPR/KUT) |
KLOI | 11:00p- 1:00a | Midnight Special (folk music, WFMT/PRX) |
KLRE | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KMHD | 10:00p- 1:00a | The Message (jazz music, OPB) |
KMSU | 11:00p-12:00m | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
KMUC | 11:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KMUW | 10:00p-12:00m | Straight No Chaser (older popular music, KMUW) |
KNAU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
KNBA | 11:00p- 2:00a | Ninth Alley Blues (blues music, KBC (Alaska)) |
KNCH | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KNCJ | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KNKX | 9:00p- 3:00a | All Blues (blues music, KNKX) |
KNKX 2 (Jazz 24) | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KNOW (MPR News) | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KNOW 2 (R Heartland) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Radio Heartland (folk music, APM) |
KNWT (WY Sounds) | 8:00p- 2:00a | Wyoming Sounds (eclectic music, WyoPR) |
KOFA | 10:00p-12:00m | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KOJB | 11:00p- 1:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KOSU | 9:00p- 1:00a | The Spy (pop/rock music, KOSU) |
KPAC | 8:00p-11:30p | World of Opera (classical music, WDAV) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Texas Matters (regional/local affairs, TPR) |
KPBS | 11:00p-12:00m | Travel with Rick Steves (documentary, R. Steves) |
KPBS 2 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KPBX | 11:00p- 1:00a | Inland Folk (folk music, NWPB) |
KPBZ | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
KPFA | 10:00p-12:00m | Act One (literature/drama, KPFA) |
KPFK | 10:00p-12:00m | Folk Scene (folk music) |
KPUB | 10:00p-12:00m | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KPUP | 11:00p- 1:00a | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
KQAC | 11:00p- 1:00a | All Classical with John Burk (classical music, KQAC) |
KQED | 11:00p-12:00m | Hidden Brain (science/tech) |
KRCC | 11:00p-11:30p | Planet Money (business, NPR) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | How I Built This (documentary, NPR) |
KRCU | 11:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KRFA | 11:00p-12:00m | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
KRPS | 11:00p- 1:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KRWG | 11:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
KSDS | 11:00p- 1:00a | Jazz Roots (jazz music, KSDS) |
KSFC | 11:00p-12:00m | A Way With Words (language) |
KSJE | 11:00p- 1:00a | Festival Concerts (classical music, DW (Germany)) |
KSJK | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KSJN (MPR Classical) | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KSKA | 11:00p-12:00m | Latino USA (special interest, NPR/KUT) |
KSMF | 9:00p-12:00m | Folk Show (folk music, JPR) |
KSMU 2 | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KSOR | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KSRQ | 11:00p-12:00m | Day Six (magazine, CBC) |
KSTK | 11:30p-12:00m | Media Project (media, WAMC) |
KSTX | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KSUI (IPR Classical) | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KTEP | 11:00p-12:00m | New Dimensions (religion/beliefs) |
KTOO | 11:00p-12:00m | A Way With Words (language) |
KTPD | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KTPR | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KTTZ | 11:00p-12:00m | Chamber Music Society of Lincoln Center (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KTTZ 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KTTZ 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KTXI | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KTXK | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KUAC 2 | 11:00p- 1:00a | To the Best of our Knowledge (documentary, PRX/WPR) |
KUAC 3 | 8:00p-12:00m | Sunday Baroque (classical music, NPR/WSHU) |
KUAF | 10:00p-12:00m | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
KUAF 2 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KUAF 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KUAR | 10:00p- 1:00a | 52nd Street Jazz (jazz music, LRPR) |
KUAZ | 11:00p- 3:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUCO | 11:00p-12:00m | Millennium of Music (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUCV | 10:00p-12:00m | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
KUCV 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUER 2 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KUER 3 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KUHF 2 | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KUHF 3 | 3:00p- 1:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KUNC | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KUNM | 11:00p- 1:00a | Other Voices, Other Sounds (classical music, KUNM) |
KUNR | 11:00p- 3:00a | World of Opera (classical music, WDAV) |
KUNV | 8:00p-12:00m | Lyons Den (eclectic music, KUNV) |
KUOW | 11:00p-12:00m | Travel with Rick Steves (documentary, R. Steves) |
KUSC | 10:00p-12:00m | San Francisco Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUSD | 11:00p-12:00m | Selected Shorts (stories, PRX/NYPR) |
KUSD 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KUSU | 11:00p-12:00m | From the Top (classical music, NPR/WGBH) |
KUSU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUT 2 (BBCWS) | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KUTX | 11:00p- 4:00a | Alt Latino (latin music, NPR/KUT) |
KUTX 2 (AMX) | 6:00p-12:00m | Austin Music Experience (eclectic music, KUT) |
KUWL | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KUWR | 11:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KUWS | 9:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
KUWY | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KVCR | 11:00p-12:00m | World Vision Report (world affairs) |
KVHL | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KVLU | 10:30p-11:30p | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
KVNO | 11:00p- 3:00a | Nocturnes (classical music, KVNO) |
KVNO 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KVOD | 11:00p- 2:00a | Classical Music with Charley Samson (classical music, CPR) |
KVOQ | 8:00p- 2:00a | Indie (pop/rock music, CPR) |
KVPR | 11:00p-12:00m | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
KWAX | 11:00p- 1:00a | Los Angeles Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KWBU | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KWGS | 10:00p-12:00m | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KWGS 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KWIT 2 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KWIT 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
KWJC | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KWMU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Jazz Unlimited (jazz music, STLPR) |
KWMU 3 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KWSU | 10:00p-12:00m | To the Best of our Knowledge (documentary, PRX/WPR) |
KWTU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
KXJZ | 11:00p-12:00m | Says You (quiz) |
KXPR | 9:00p- 2:00a | Excellence in Jazz (jazz music, CapRadio) |
Mountain Stage | 6:00p-12:00m | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
NPR Program Stream | 11:00p-12:00m | Weekend All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
NV1 | 10:00p- 3:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
PRX Remix | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
VOA Albanian | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Amharic | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Azerbaijan | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Creole | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA English Africa | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
VOA English Global | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
VOA English Newscasts | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Learning English (language, VOA) |
VOA Ethiopia | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Learning English | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Learning English (language, VOA) |
VOA Ndebele | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
VOA Oromo | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Sesame Sheeko Sheeko | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA Shona | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
VOA Somali | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA Spanish | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Tigrigna | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Urdu | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe DTH | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits no features | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
WABE | 11:00p-12:00m | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
WABE 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Blues Classics (blues music, WABE) |
WAER | 10:00p-12:00m | Top of the World (world music, WAER) |
WAER 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WAMC | 11:00p-12:00m | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
WAMC 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
WAMU | 11:00p-12:00m | Bullseye (talk, NPR) |
WAMU 2 (Bluegrass Country) | 11:00p- 1:00a | Open Mic (country/bluegrass music, WAMU) |
WAUS | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WBAA-FM | 11:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WBAA-FM 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WBBT (VPM Music) | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WBEZ | 11:00p-12:00m | Radiolab (science/tech, NYPR) |
WBEZ 2 (Vocalo) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Vocalo (urban music, Chi PM) |
WBFO | 7:00p-12:00m | Blues (blues music, BTPM) |
WBFO Jazzworks | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WBGO | 11:00p-12:00m | Jazz from the Archives (jazz music, WBGO) |
WBHM | 11:00p- 1:00a | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
WBJB | 10:00p-12:00m | Box of Blues (blues music, WBJB) |
WBJC | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WBOI | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WBRH | 11:00p-12:00m | Afropop Worldwide (world music, PRX) |
WBST | 11:00p- 1:00a | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WBUR | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WCAI | 11:00p-12:00m | Reveal (documentary, PRX) |
WCBE | 11:00p-12:00m | Grateful Dead Hour (pop/rock music) |
WCBU | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WCBU 2 | 11:00p- 1:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WCLV | 11:00p-12:00m | Late Program (classical music, Ideastream) |
WCMU | 11:00p- 2:00a | Destination Out (jazz music, WCMU) |
WCMU 2 | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WCNH | 9:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WCNY | 9:00p-12:00m | Bluegrass Ramble (country/bluegrass music, WCNY) |
WCPE | 9:00p-12:00m | Peaceful Reflections (classical music, WCPE) |
WCQS | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WCRB | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Alan McLellan (classical music, WGBH) |
WCSP (C-SPAN R) | 11:00p-12:00m | Meet the Press (politics/issues, NBC TV) |
WCSU | 10:00p-12:00m | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WCVE (VPM News) | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WDCB | 11:00p- 1:00a | Jazz Tropicale (jazz music, WDCB) |
WDDE | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WDET | 11:00p-12:00m | Sunday Sessions (urban music, WDET) |
WDPR | 10:00p-12:00m | ClassicalWorks (classical music, PRX/WFIU) |
WDVX | 11:00p-12:00m | Blue Plate Special (live music/variety, WDVX) |
WEKU | 11:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WEKU Classical | 9:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WEMU | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WEOS | 11:00p-12:00m | Le Show (funny, KCSN/WWNO) |
WERN | 10:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WERN 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WESA | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WESA 2 (Jazzworks) | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WESM | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WETA | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Chip Brienza (classical music, WETA) |
WETS | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WETS 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Ritmo Latino (latin music, WETS) |
WETS 3 | 11:00p- 2:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WEVO | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WEXT | 11:00p-12:00m | Rock N Soul (eclectic music, WMHT) |
WFAE | 8:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WFAE 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WFAE 3 | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WFCR | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WFDD | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WFDD 2 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WFDD 3 | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WFIU | 10:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WFIU 2 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WFMT | 11:00p-12:00m | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
WFMU | 9:00p-12:00m | World of Echo (eclectic music, WFMU) |
WFPK | 11:00p-12:00m | Grateful Dead Hour (pop/rock music) |
WFPL | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WFSQ | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WFSU | 11:00p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
WFSW | 10:00p-12:00m | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WFUV | 11:00p-12:00m | UKNY (pop/rock music, WFUV) |
WFUV 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | FUV Music Weekends (eclectic music, WFUV) |
WFYI | 11:00p-12:00m | Harmonia (classical music, WFIU) |
WFYI 2 | 8:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
| 11:00p-12:00m | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
WGBH | 9:00p-12:00m | Evening Jazz (jazz music, WGBH) |
WGBH Jazz 24/7 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24/7 (jazz music, WGBH) |
WGCS | 10:00p- 1:00a | Music Mix (eclectic music, WGCS) |
WGCU | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WGCU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WGLT Highway 309 | 6:00p-12:00m | GLT Blues (blues music, WGLT) |
WGMC | 11:00p- 1:00a | Spectrum with Derrick Lucas (jazz music, WGMC) |
WGTD | 10:00p- 2:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WGTE | 10:00p-12:00m | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
WGUC | 9:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Lloyd Bryant (classical music, Cin PR) |
WGUC 2 | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WGVU-FM | 11:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WHA | 9:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WHQR 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WHRO | 7:00p-12:00m | Evening Classics (classical music, WHRO) |
WHRV | 11:00p-12:00m | Celtic Connections (folk music, WFMT) |
WHRV 3 (AltRadio) | 11:00p-12:00m | Art of the Song (eclectic music) |
WHYY | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WHYY 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WIAA | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WICA | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WICN | 11:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WICR | 10:00p-12:00m | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WICR 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical Music Indy (classical music) |
WILL-AM | 11:00p-12:00m | Le Show (funny, KCSN/WWNO) |
WILL-FM | 11:00p-12:00m | Harmonia (classical music, WFIU) |
WITF | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WITH | 10:00p-12:00m | Passport Approved (eclectic music) |
WIUM | 11:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
WIUM 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WJCT | 11:00p-11:30p | Florida Frontiers (regional/local affairs, WJCT) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | With Good Reason (talk) |
WJCT 2 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WKAR Classical | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WKAR Folk | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
WKAR Jazz | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WKAR RRS | 11:00p-11:30p | Book Show (literature/drama, WAMC) |
WKAR-AM | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WKAR-FM | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WKDS | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WKMS | 11:00p- 1:00a | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
WKMS 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WKNO | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WKNO 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
WKNO 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WKSU | 11:00p-12:00m | Hidden Brain (science/tech) |
WKSU 3 | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical Music (classical music, WKSU) |
WKSU 4 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WLIW | 11:00p-12:00m | New Yorker Radio Hour (magazine, NYPR) |
WLRH | 10:00p-12:00m | Pittsburgh Symphony (classical music, PRX/WQED) |
WLRH 2 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WLRH 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WLRN | 8:00p-12:00m | Night Train (older popular music, WLRN) |
WLTR | 11:00p-12:00m | Snap Judgment (stories, PRX) |
WLVR | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WMEA | 11:00p-12:00m | Fresh Air Weekend (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
WMEA 2 | 10:30p-12:30a | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
WMFE | 8:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WMFE 2 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WMFV | 8:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WMHT | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WMKY | 8:00p-12:00m | Sunday Night Jazz (jazz music, MSPR) |
WMNF 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WMPN | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WMPN 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WMRA | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WMUK | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WMUM | 10:00p-12:00m | Atlanta Symphony Orchestra (classical music, GPB (Georgia USA)) |
WNCW | 9:00p-12:00m | Dutatomic Particles (world music, WNCW) |
WNED | 10:00p-11:30p | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
WNIJ | 11:00p- 1:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WNIN | 11:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WNIU | 8:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WNMU | 11:00p-12:00m | Bluegrass Breakdown (country/bluegrass music, WPLN) |
WNPN | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WNPR | 11:00p-12:00m | From the Top (classical music, NPR/WGBH) |
WNXP | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WNYC New Standards | 8:00p-12:00m | New Standards (older popular music, NYPR) |
WNYC-AM | 11:00p-12:00m | Snap Judgment (stories, PRX) |
WNYC-FM | 11:00p-12:00m | New Sounds (eclectic music, NYPR) |
WOI-AM (IPR News) | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WOSA | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WOSU | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WOUB-FM | 8:00p-12:00m | Audiosyncracies (eclectic music, WOUB) |
WOXR | 11:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WPLN-FM 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WPLN-FM 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WPSU | 10:00p-12:00m | Folk Show (folk music, WPSU) |
WPSU 2 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WPSU 3 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WQCS | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WQED | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WQLN | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz and Beyond (jazz music, WQLN) |
WQXR | 11:00p-12:00m | From the WQXR Archives (classical music, NYPR) |
WRCJ | 11:00p- 5:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WREM | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WRJA | 11:00p-12:00m | Snap Judgment (stories, PRX) |
WRKF | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WRR | 11:00p-12:30a | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
WRTI Classical | 11:00p- 2:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WRTI Jazz | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz with Jeff Duperon (jazz music, WRTI) |
WRUR | 10:00p-12:00m | Passport Approved (eclectic music) |
WRVO | 10:00p-12:00m | Tuned to Yesterday (literature/drama, WRVO) |
WRVO 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WRVO 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WSCL | 10:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSDL | 10:00p-12:00m | Midnight Special (folk music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSHU Baroque | 8:00p-12:00m | Sunday Baroque (classical music, NPR/WSHU) |
WSHU-AM | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WSHU-FM | 11:00p-12:00m | Sunday CD Spotlight (ambient/contemplative music, WSHU) |
WSIU | 10:00p-12:00m | Friends of the Blues (blues music, WSIU) |
WSIU 2 | 11:00p- 1:00a | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WSKG | 11:00p-12:00m | Interfaith Voices (religion/beliefs) |
WSLU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WSMC | 10:00p- 3:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSNC | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSUF | 11:00p-12:00m | Sunday CD Spotlight (ambient/contemplative music, WSHU) |
WSUF 2 (WSHU Classical) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WSVH | 10:00p-12:00m | Atlanta Symphony Orchestra (classical music, GPB (Georgia USA)) |
WTEB | 11:00p-12:00m | Jazz Inspired (jazz music, WFMT) |
WTIP | 11:30p- 1:30a | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
WTMD | 9:00p-12:00m | Stuck in the Jam (pop/rock music, WTMD) |
WTSU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
WTSU 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WUAL | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WUAL 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WUCF | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WUFT | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WUFT 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WUGA | 11:00p-12:00m | Green Island Radio Show (folk music, GPB (Georgia USA)) |
WUIS | 11:00p- 1:00a | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
WUIS 3 (The X) | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WUKY | 11:00p- 5:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WUKY 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WUMB | 8:00p-12:00m | Highway 61 Revisited (folk music, WUMB) |
| 11:00p- 1:00a | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
WUNC | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WUNC 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | WUNC Music (eclectic music, WUNC) |
WUOL | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WUOM | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WUOT | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WUOT 2 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WUTC | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WUWF | 11:00p-12:00m | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
WUWF 2 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WUWG | 10:00p-12:00m | Atlanta Symphony Orchestra (classical music, GPB (Georgia USA)) |
WUWM | 11:00p-12:00m | Radiolab (science/tech, NYPR) |
WVAS | 11:00p- 6:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WVIA | 10:00p-12:00m | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WVIA 3 | 6:00p-12:00m | Chiaroscuro Channel (jazz music, WVIA) |
WVIK 2 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WVPB | 10:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
WVPE | 11:00p-12:00m | Folk Sampler (folk music) |
WVPE 2 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WVPS 3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WVPS Jazz | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
| 11:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WVPS Replay | 11:00p-12:00m | My Place (older popular music, VT Public) |
WVTF (Radio IQ) | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WVXU | 11:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WWFM | 11:00p-12:00m | Half Past (classical music, KWAX) |
WWFM 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WWNO | 11:00p-12:00m | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
WWNO 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WWNO 3 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WWOZ | 11:00p- 1:00a | What's New (eclectic music, WWOZ) |
WXPN | 11:00p-11:30p | Amazon Country (special interest, WXPN) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Q'Zine (special interest, WXPN) |
WXPN 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jingle Jams (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WXPR | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WXXI | 11:00p-12:00m | Le Show (funny, KCSN/WWNO) |
WYEP | 10:00p-12:00m | Traditional Ties (country/bluegrass music, PCBC) |
WYMS | 11:00p-12:00m | Sound Opinions (pop/rock music, PRX) |
WYPR | 8:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WYPR 2 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WYPR 3 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Valerie Kahler (classical music, APM) |
WYQS | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WYSO | 11:00p-12:00m | Radiolab (science/tech, NYPR) |
WYSU | 11:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WYSU 2 | 10:00p- 3:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WZNB | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WZUM | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Scott Hanley (jazz music, PubMusic) |
XPoNential R | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
CBAM (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBC News Explore | 11:00p-12:00m | The National (news, CBC) |
CBC TV Regions 1 (NL Mtl MB Van) | 11:00p-11:30p | CBC Montreal News (news, CBC) |
CBC TV Regions 25 (The National) | 11:00p-12:00m | The National (news, CBC) |
CBCK (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBCL (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBCO (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBCP (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBCS (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBCT (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBCV (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | This American Life (stories, PRX/Chi PM) |
CBD (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBEW (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBG (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBH (CBC Music) | 11:00p- 5:00a | Nightstream (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBHA (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBIS (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBK-1 (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Play Me (literature/drama, CBC) |
CBKR (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Play Me (literature/drama, CBC) |
CBL (CBC Music) | 11:00p-12:00m | Nightstream (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBLA (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBLA-2 (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBME (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBN-1 (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBO (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBQT (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBR-1 (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Play Me (literature/drama, CBC) |
CBTK (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | This American Life (stories, PRX/Chi PM) |
CBU-2 (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | This American Life (stories, PRX/Chi PM) |
CBU-FM (CBC Music) | 11:00p- 2:00a | Strombo Show (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBVE (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBW (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Snap Judgment (stories, PRX) |
CBW-FM (CBC Music) | 9:00p-12:00m | Strombo Show (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBX (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Play Me (literature/drama, CBC) |
CBX-FM (CBC Music) | 10:00p- 1:00a | Strombo Show (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBY (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CBYG (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | This American Life (stories, PRX/Chi PM) |
CBYK (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | This American Life (stories, PRX/Chi PM) |
CBZF (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CFFB (CBC R1 North) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CFGB (CBC R1) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Wiretap (documentary, CBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Short Cuts (documentary, BBC/CBC) |
CFWH (CBC R1 North) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | This American Life (stories, PRX/Chi PM) |
CFYK (CBC R1 North) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Play Me (literature/drama, CBC) |
CHAK (CBC R1 North) | 11:00p-11:05p | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Play Me (literature/drama, CBC) |
CJRT | 11:00p-12:00m | Host Your Own Radio Show (jazz music, CJRT) |
CKUA | 11:00p- 2:00a | Ballads and Blue Notes (jazz music, CKUA) |
GBN K105 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
NBC SVG | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
R Anguilla | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
R Cayman 1 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
WIPR-AM | 10:00p-12:00m | Midnight Special (folk music, WFMT/PRX) |
WIPR-FM | 10:00p-12:00m | Live at the Concertgebouw (classical music, RNW (Netherlands)) |
ZIZ | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC Asian Network | 7:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC CWR | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC Essex | 11:00p- 1:00a | Rob Jelly (talk, BBC) |
BBC Hereford and Worcester | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Berkshire | 7:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Bristol | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Cambridgeshire | 11:00p- 1:00a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
BBC R Cornwall | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Cumbria | 10:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Derby | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Devon | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Foyle | 7:00p- 2:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Gloucestershire | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Guernsey | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Humberside | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Jersey | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Kent | 7:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Lancashire | 7:00p- 2:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Leeds | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Leicester | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Lincolnshire | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R London | 11:00p- 2:00a | Petrie Hosken (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Manchester | 7:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Merseyside | 9:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Newcastle | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Norfolk | 11:00p- 1:30a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
BBC R Northampton | 11:00p- 1:00a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
BBC R Nottingham | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Oxford | 7:00p-12:45a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Scotland | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Scotland Extra | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Sheffield | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Shropshire | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Somerset | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Stoke | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Suffolk | 11:00p- 1:00a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
BBC R Surrey | 7:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Sussex | 7:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Tees | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Ulster | 7:00p- 2:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Wales | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC R Wiltshire | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R York | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R1 | 11:00p- 1:30a | Adele Roberts (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R1 Xtra | 11:00p- 2:00a | DJ Edu - Destination Africa (world music, BBC) |
BBC R2 | 10:03p-11:03p | Radio 2 Playlists (pop/rock music, BBC) |
| 11:03p-12:00m | Radio 2 Playlists (pop/rock music, BBC) |
BBC R3 | 7:30p- 1:30a | Through the Night (classical music, BBC) |
BBC R4 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC R4 Extra | 11:00p-12:00m | Rachel Joyce - Talking (literature/drama, BBC) |
BBC R4 LW | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC R5 Live | 8:00p-11:30p | Up All Night (news, BBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | 5 live Formula 1 (sports, BBC) |
BBC R6 Music | 11:00p-12:00m | Paperback Writers (culture/arts, BBC) |
BBC Three Counties R | 11:00p- 1:00a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
BBC WM | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC WS Americas | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC WS Australasia | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC WS E Africa | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC WS E Asia | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC WS Europe | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC WS News Internet | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC WS S Asia | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC WS UK Internet | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
BBC WS W Africa | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
Campus FM | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
ERR R Tallinn | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
HR Glas Hrvatske | 11:00p-11:05p | Croatia Today (international service, HRT (Croatia)) |
| 11:05p-11:15p | Croatia Today (international service, HRT (Croatia)) |
NRK Nyheter | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
PR R Poland English | 11:00p-12:00m | Radio Poland (international service, Polish R) |
RTE 2FM | 11:00p- 2:00a | 2FM Overnight (pop/rock music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE Lyric FM | 9:00p- 3:00a | Lyric Through The Night (classical music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE R1 | 10:00p- 1:30a | RTE Radio 1 Through The Night (miscellaneous, RTE (Ireland)) |
SR P6 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
Vatican R 2 (World) | 11:00p-11:27p | Vatican Radio for Africa (religion/beliefs, Vatican Media) |
Vatican R 6 (Africa) | 11:00p-11:27p | Vatican Radio for Africa (religion/beliefs, Vatican Media) |
WRN English Europe | 11:00p-12:00m | KBS World Radio (international service, KBS (Korea)) |
WRN English N America | 11:00p-12:00m | KBS World Radio (international service, KBS (Korea)) |
WRP | 11:00p-12:00m | Sojourner Truth Radio (talk, Pacifica) |
WRS | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
Channel Africa | 11:00p- 2:00a | Africa Rise and Shine (news, SABC) |
ERTU Farsi | 10:00p-11:30p | Radio Cairo international service (international service, ERTU (Egypt)) |
ERTU Swahili | 10:00p-11:30p | Radio Cairo international service (international service, ERTU (Egypt)) |
IRIB WS 8 English | 7:23p- 1:23a | Pars Today (international service, IRIB (Iran)) |
RIK/CyBC R2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Cyprus Broadcasting Corp. (miscellaneous, RIK (Cyprus)) |
SAFM | 10:00p-11:50p | Heads Up (magazine, SABC) |
VOA English Sierra Leone | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
VOA English South Sudan | 11:00p-11:05p | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
AIR Live News 24/7 | 11:00p-11:30p | All India Radio News (news, Prasar Bharati) |
CGTN Beijing 1008 | 11:00p-12:00m | Beijing Hour (magazine, CMG (China)) |
CGTN Beijing 846 | 10:00p-12:00m | Today (magazine, CMG (China)) |
CGTN EZFM | 11:00p- 1:00a | More to Learn (magazine, CMG (China)) |
KBS World R English 24 | 11:00p-12:00m | KBS World Radio (international service, KBS (Korea)) |
PBC National Current Affairs | 11:00p-11:05p | Radio Pakistan News (news) |
RTHK R3 | 9:00p- 1:00a | Morning Brew (magazine, RTHK (Hong Kong)) |
RTI Asian | 11:00p-12:00m | Radio Taiwan International (international service, RTI (Taiwan)) |
SHRS FM | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |
VOV 5 (VOV World) | 11:30p-12:00m | Voice of Vietnam (international service, VOV (Vietnam)) |
VOV 5 English 24/7 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Voice of Vietnam (international service, VOV (Vietnam)) |
ABC Alice Springs | 11:00p-12:00m | Country Hour Northern Territory (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Ballarat | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Broken Hill | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Capricornia | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Central VIC | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Central West NSW | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Classic 2 | 9:00p- 3:00a | Classic 2 (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NSW | 10:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NT | 10:35p-11:30p | Middays with Margaret Throsby (culture/arts, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:35p- 2:30a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic QLD | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p- 2:00a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic SA | 10:35p- 1:30a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic VIC | 10:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic WA | 9:05p-12:00m | Mornings (classical music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Coffs Coast | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Double J NSW | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J NT | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J QLD | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J SA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J WA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Esperance | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC Eyre Peninsula | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Far North QLD | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Gippsland | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Gold Coast | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Goldfields | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC Goulburn Murray | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Great Southern WA | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC Illawarra | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Jazz | 11:00p-11:30p | Jazz Notes (jazz music, ABC) |
ABC Kimberley | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC Mid North Coast | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Mid West and Wheatbelt | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC Mildura-Swan Hill | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC NW QLD | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC New England NW | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Newcastle | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:05a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC NewsRadio | 10:00p- 1:00a | ABC News Radio (news, ABC) |
ABC North Coast | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC North QLD | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC North and West | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Northern TAS | 10:30p- 1:00a | Your Afternoon (talk, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Pilbara | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC R Adelaide | 10:00p-11:30p | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:35p- 1:30a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC R Australia | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC R Brisbane | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC R Canberra | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC R Darwin | 11:00p-12:00m | Country Hour Northern Territory (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC R Hobart | 10:30p- 1:00a | Your Afternoon (talk, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC R Melbourne | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC R Perth | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC R Sydney | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC RN NSW | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | God Forbid (religion/beliefs, ABC) |
ABC RN NT | 10:35p-11:30p | Background Briefing (documentary, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:35p-12:00m | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC RN QLD | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC RN SA | 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:35p-12:30a | God Forbid (religion/beliefs, ABC) |
ABC RN TAS | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | God Forbid (religion/beliefs, ABC) |
ABC RN VIC | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | God Forbid (religion/beliefs, ABC) |
ABC RN WA | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | Earshot (documentary, ABC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | A Big Country (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Riverina | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Riverland | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC SE NSW | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC SE SA | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC SW VIC | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC SW WA | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC Shepparton | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Southern QLD | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Sunshine Coast | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NSW | 9:00p-12:00m | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NT | 10:30p- 1:30a | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J QLD | 10:00p- 1:00a | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J SA | 9:30p-12:30a | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J WA | 9:00p-12:00m | Mornings with Zan Rowe (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Tropical North | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Unearthed | 10:00p- 4:00a | Triple J Unearthed (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Western Plains | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Western QLD | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Wide Bay | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Wimmera | 11:00p-11:05p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:05p-12:00m | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
KPRG | 11:00p-12:00m | E-Town (eclectic music) |
RNZ Concert | 11:00p-12:00m | Made in New Zealand (classical music, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
RNZ National | 11:00p-12:00m | The Panel (politics/issues, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
RNZ Pacific | 11:00p-11:08p | Pacific Regional News (news, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
| 11:08p-11:30p | Dateline Pacific (world affairs, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Blue Smoke (older popular music, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
SBS R3 | 11:00p-11:06p | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | The Forum (talk, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Sporting Witness (sports, BBC WS) |