CapPR Classical | 8:00p-11:00p | Classical Music (classical music, CapRadio) |
Classical 24 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
Folk Alley | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
GPB Network | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
IPR Studio One | 8:00p-11:00p | Studio One Tracks (eclectic music, IPR (Iowa)) |
KALW | 9:00p-10:00p | Bluegrass Signal (country/bluegrass music, KALW) |
KAMU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Bluegrass Breakdown (country/bluegrass music, WPLN) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Celtic Connections (folk music, WFMT) |
KANU | 8:00p-10:00p | Retro Cocktail Hour (older popular music, KPR) |
KANW | 9:00p-12:00m | New Mexico Spanish Music (latin music, KANW) |
KANZ | 8:00p- 9:00p | Folk Sampler (folk music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Woodsongs Radio Hour (folk music) |
KASU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
KAZU 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KBAQ | 5:00p-11:00p | Classical Music (classical music, KJZZ-KBAQ) |
KBBI | 9:00p-11:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KBCS | 7:00p- 9:00p | Sabor (latin music, KBCS) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | A Lado Latino (latin music, KBCS) |
KBIA | 8:00p-10:00p | Underground Garage (pop/rock music) |
KBIA 3 | 7:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KBSK | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KBSU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Celtic Connections (folk music, WFMT) |
KBYU | 8:00p- 9:00p | The Score (classical music, KQAC) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Classical Guitar Alive (classical music) |
KCCK | 7:00p-11:00p | Da Blues (blues music, KCCK) |
KCCU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Piano Jazz (jazz music, NPR/SCPR (S. Carolina)) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Jazz at Lincoln Center (jazz music, WFMT) |
KCME | 9:00p-10:00p | The Score (classical music, KQAC) |
KCMP (The Current) | 8:00p-12:00m | Radio Free Current (eclectic music, APM) |
KCMP 2 (Local Current) | 8:00p- 9:00p | H2 Local on The Current (eclectic music, APM) |
| 9:00p- 1:00a | Local Current (eclectic music, APM) |
KCNV | 8:00p-10:00p | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
KCPB | 8:00p- 9:00p | Piano Jazz (jazz music, NPR/SCPR (S. Carolina)) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Jazz Profiles (jazz music, NPR) |
KCRW | 6:00p- 9:00p | Raul Campos (urban music, KCRW) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Chris Douridas (eclectic music, KCRW) |
KCRW 2 (Eclectic 24) | 8:00p-12:00m | Eclectic 24 (eclectic music, KCRW) |
KCSM | 5:00p- 9:00p | Jazz in the Afternoon (jazz music, KCSM) |
| 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz Oasis (jazz music, KCSM) |
KCSN | 8:00p- 9:00p | Connections with Nic Harcourt (eclectic music, KCSN) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Unbound (pop/rock music, KCSN) |
KCTI-AM | 7:00p- 9:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | World Music (world music, TPR) |
KCUR | 8:00p- 9:00p | Cyprus Avenue (pop/rock music, KCUR) |
| 9:00p- 1:00a | Fish Fry (eclectic music, KCUR) |
KDAQ | 8:00p-10:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KDAQ 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KDFC | 4:00p- 9:00p | KDFC Classical Music with Dianne Nicolini (classical music, KUSC) |
| 9:00p- 1:00a | KDFC Classical Music with Ray White (classical music, KUSC) |
KDRW | 6:00p- 9:00p | Raul Campos (urban music, KCRW) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Chris Douridas (eclectic music, KCRW) |
KEMC | 9:00p-10:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
KENW | 9:00p-10:00p | Piano Jazz (jazz music, NPR/SCPR (S. Carolina)) |
KETR | 8:00p- 1:00a | Notably Texan (country/bluegrass music, KETR) |
KEXP | 6:00p- 9:00p | Variety Mix (eclectic music, KEXP) |
| 9:00p-12:00m | Audioasis (live music/variety, KEXP) |
KFJM | 8:00p-10:00p | Bone Conduction Music Show (eclectic music) |
KFSR | 8:00p- 9:00p | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
KGLP | 9:00p-10:00p | Afropop Worldwide (world music, PRX) |
KGNU | 9:00p-10:00p | Sound Lab (eclectic music, KGNU) |
KGOU | 9:00p-11:00p | Global Jazz Wire (jazz music, KGOU) |
KIOS | 8:00p- 9:00p | Riverwalk Jazz (jazz music, PRX/TPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Jazz Set (jazz music, NPR/WBGO) |
KIPO | 9:00p-10:00p | Jazz Inspired (jazz music, WFMT) |
KISU | 9:00p-11:00p | Radio Deluxe with John Pizzarelli (jazz music) |
KJEM | 6:00p-11:00p | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KJZZ | 9:00p-10:00p | Live Wire (live music/variety, PRX) |
KKJZ | 5:00p- 9:00p | Nothin' But the Blues (blues music, KKJZ) |
| 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz on the Latin Side (latin music, KKJZ) |
KKXT | 7:00p-11:00p | KXT with Allen Roberts (eclectic music, KERA) |
KLRE | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KMFA | 7:00p- 9:00p | Concierto (classical music, WDAV) |
KMHD | 6:00p- 9:00p | Jazz from the Left (jazz music, OPB) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Jukebox Saturday Night (jazz music, OPB) |
KMUC | 7:00p- 9:00p | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KMUW | 8:00p- 9:00p | New Settlers' Radio Hour (folk music, KMUW) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Strange Currency (eclectic music, KMUW/PRX) |
KNBA | 5:00p-10:00p | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KNCH | 8:00p- 9:00p | Footlight Parade (older popular music) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KNCJ | 7:00p- 9:00p | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KNKX | 8:00p- 9:00p | Jazz Caliente (latin music, KNKX) |
| 9:00p- 3:00a | All Blues (blues music, KNKX) |
KNKX 2 (Jazz 24) | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KNOW 2 (R Heartland) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Radio Heartland (folk music, APM) |
KNWT (WY Sounds) | 8:00p- 2:00a | Wyoming Sounds (eclectic music, WyoPR) |
KOSU | 8:00p- 9:00p | For the Sake of Song (live music/variety, KOSU) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Folk Salad (folk music, PRT) |
KPAC | 8:00p-10:00p | Performance Saturday (classical music, TPR) |
KPBS 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KPFA | 7:00p- 9:00p | In Your Ear (jazz music, KPFA) |
KQAC | 8:00p- 9:00p | On Deck with Young Musicians (classical music, KQAC) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KRCU | 9:00p-10:00p | Bluegrass Breakdown (country/bluegrass music, WPLN) |
KRFA | 9:00p-11:00p | Retro Cocktail Hour (older popular music, KPR) |
KRPS | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KSDS | 8:00p-10:00p | Soul Jazz Review (jazz music, KSDS) |
KSJC | 9:00p-10:00p | Southwest Stages (live music/variety) |
KSJD | 9:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KSJE | 8:00p- 9:00p | Tent Show Radio (live music/variety) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | One Night Stand (older popular music, WUKY) |
KSJN (MPR Classical) | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KSMF | 9:00p-11:00p | American Rhythm (urban music, JPR) |
KSMU 2 | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KSOR | 8:00p-10:00p | On With the Show (older popular music, JPR) |
KSRQ | 8:00p-10:00p | Underground Garage (pop/rock music) |
KSTX | 7:00p- 9:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | World Music (world music, TPR) |
KSUI (IPR Classical) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KSUT | 9:00p-10:00p | Sound Opinions (pop/rock music, PRX) |
KTPD | 7:00p- 9:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | World Music (world music, TPR) |
KTPR | 7:00p- 9:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | World Music (world music, TPR) |
KTTZ | 8:00p- 9:00p | Footlight Parade (older popular music) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KTTZ 2 | 9:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KTXI | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KUAC 3 | 7:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KUAF 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KUAR | 8:00p- 9:00p | Not Necessarily Nashville (country/bluegrass music, LRPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
KUAZ | 9:00p-11:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KUCO | 8:00p- 9:00p | Celtic Connections (folk music, WFMT) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Woodsongs Radio Hour (folk music) |
KUCV | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Jazz Currents (jazz music, Nebraska PM) |
KUCV 2 | 8:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUER 3 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KUHF 2 | 9:00p-11:00p | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
KUHF 3 | 8:00p-11:00p | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KUNC | 9:00p-11:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KUNM | 9:00p-10:00p | Ear to the Ground (eclectic music, KUNM) |
KUNV | 7:00p-11:00p | Nothin' But the Blues (blues music, KUNV) |
KUSC | 8:00p-11:00p | Classical Music (classical music, KUSC) |
KUSD | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KUSD 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KUSU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUT | 8:00p- 9:00p | Live Wire (live music/variety, PRX) |
KUTE | 9:00p-10:00p | Sound Opinions (pop/rock music, PRX) |
KUTX 2 (AMX) | 6:00p-12:00m | Austin Music Experience (eclectic music, KUT) |
KUWL | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KUWS | 8:00p- 9:00p | Tent Show Radio (live music/variety) |
KUWY | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KVHL | 7:00p- 9:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | World Music (world music, TPR) |
KVLU | 8:00p-10:00p | Saturday Night with the Folks (folk music, KVLU) |
KVNO | 7:00p- 1:00a | Saturday Evening Classics (classical music, KVNO) |
KVNO 3 | 8:00p- 9:00p | Brazilian Hour (latin music) |
KVOD | 8:00p- 2:00a | Classical Music with Jon Pinnow (classical music, CPR) |
KVOQ | 8:00p- 2:00a | Indie (pop/rock music, CPR) |
KWAX | 8:00p- 9:00p | Indivisible by Four (classical music, WWFM) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Piano Matters (classical music, KWAX) |
KWBU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Jazz Night in America (jazz music, NPR/WBGO) |
KWGS 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KWIT 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KWIT 3 | 8:00p- 9:00p | Conversations from the World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 9:00p- 9:30p | All Songs Considered (eclectic music, NPR) |
| 9:30p-10:00p | Alt Latino (latin music, NPR/KUT) |
KWJC | 8:00p- 9:00p | The Score (classical music, KQAC) |
KWMU | 8:00p- 9:00p | From the Top (classical music, NPR/WGBH) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
KWMU 3 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
KWTU | 7:00p- 9:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Performance Oklahoma (classical music, KUCO) |
KXPR | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
Mountain Stage | 6:00p-12:00m | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
NV1 | 7:00p- 9:00p | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Reach the Rez (native/ethnic music, NV1) |
VOA Albanian | 8:05p- 8:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Amharic | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Azerbaijan | 8:05p- 8:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Creole | 8:05p- 9:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA English Africa | 8:05p- 9:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
VOA English Global | 8:05p- 9:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA English Newscasts | 8:05p- 8:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 9:05p- 9:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Ethiopia | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Learning English | 8:05p- 8:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 9:05p- 9:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Ndebele | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Oromo | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Sesame Sheeko Sheeko | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Shona | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Somali | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Spanish | 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Swahili | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Tigrigna | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Urdu | 8:05p- 9:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe DTH | 8:05p- 9:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits | 8:05p- 9:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits no features | 8:05p- 9:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
WABE | 8:00p- 9:00p | Riverwalk Jazz (jazz music, PRX/TPR) |
| 9:00p- 2:00a | Jazz Classics (jazz music, WABE) |
WABE 2 | 8:00p- 9:00p | The Score (classical music, KQAC) |
WAER 2 | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WAMC | 8:00p-10:00p | Hudson River Sampler (folk music, WAMC) |
WAMC 2 | 8:00p-10:00p | Hudson River Sampler (folk music, WAMC) |
WAMU | 7:00p-10:00p | Hot Jazz Saturday Night (jazz music, WAMU) |
WAMU 2 (Bluegrass Country) | 8:00p- 9:00p | Bluegrass Review (country/bluegrass music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Editor's Picks (country/bluegrass music, WAMU) |
WAPS (The Summit) | 6:00p-10:00p | Summit Music Mix (eclectic music, WAPS) |
WAUS | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WBAA-FM | 8:00p- 9:00p | The Score (classical music, KQAC) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Classical Guitar Alive (classical music) |
WBAA-FM 2 | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WBEZ | 9:00p-10:00p | Sound Opinions (pop/rock music, PRX) |
WBEZ 2 (Vocalo) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Vocalo (urban music, Chi PM) |
WBFO | 7:00p-11:00p | Blues (blues music, BTPM) |
WBFO Jazzworks | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WBGO | 7:00p- 9:00p | Saturday Evening Jazz (jazz music, WBGO) |
| 9:00p-12:00m | Saturday Evening Jazz (jazz music, WBGO) |
WBHM | 7:00p- 9:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Bluegrass Breakdown (country/bluegrass music, WPLN) |
WBJB | 7:00p-12:00m | Music on The Night (eclectic music, WBJB) |
WBJC | 8:00p- 9:00p | Vocalise (classical music, WBJC) |
| 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WBLV | 9:00p-10:00p | Folk Sampler (folk music) |
WBOI | 8:00p- 9:00p | Folktales (folk music, NIPR) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Side Tracks (eclectic music, NIPR) |
WBST | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WCBU 2 | 7:00p- 9:00p | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WCLK | 6:00p- 9:00p | Soul of Jazz (jazz music, WCLK) |
| 9:00p-12:00m | Saturday Night with Mark Angel (jazz music, WCLK) |
WCLV | 8:00p-10:00p | Saturdays from Severance (classical music, Ideastream) |
WCMU | 7:00p- 9:00p | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | International Americana Music Show (folk music, GPB (Georgia USA)) |
WCMU 2 | 7:00p- 9:00p | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
| 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WCNH | 8:00p-10:00p | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WCNY | 8:00p-10:00p | Choral Traditions (classical music) |
WCPE | 6:00p-12:00m | Saturday Evening Request Program (classical music, WCPE) |
WCRB | 8:00p-10:00p | Boston Symphony Orchestra (classical music, WGBH) |
WDCB | 8:00p-10:00p | Blues Time (blues music, WDCB) |
WDDE | 7:00p- 9:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WDET | 7:00p-10:00p | Destination Jazz (jazz music, WDET) |
WDNA | 8:00p-11:00p | Latin Jazz Quarter (latin music, WDNA) |
WDPR | 8:00p- 9:00p | Chamber Music Society of Lincoln Center (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Fiesta (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WDVX | 7:00p-10:00p | Rumble (country/bluegrass music, WDVX) |
WEKU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Woodsongs Radio Hour (folk music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Red Barn Radio (country/bluegrass music, WEKU) |
WEMU | 7:00p- 9:00p | Cuban Fantasy (latin music, WEMU) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Global Village (world music, KMUW) |
WEOS | 8:00p- 9:00p | Grateful Dead Hour (pop/rock music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Stuck in the Psychedelic Era (pop/rock music) |
WERN | 8:00p-12:00m | Higher Ground (world music, WPR) |
WERN 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WESA | 8:00p-12:00m | Jazz with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, WDUQ) |
WESA 2 (Jazzworks) | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WESM | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WETA | 6:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Chip Brienza (classical music, WETA) |
WETS | 8:00p-10:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WETS 2 | 8:00p- 9:00p | Studio One (live music/variety, WETS) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | E-Town (eclectic music) |
WEXT | 8:00p- 9:00p | Latin Alternative (eclectic music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Blue Dimensions (blues music, WXPN) |
WFAE 2 | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WFCR | 8:00p-11:00p | Jazz Safari (jazz music, NEPM) |
WFDD | 8:00p- 9:00p | Jazz Set (jazz music, NPR/WBGO) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Riverwalk Jazz (jazz music, PRX/TPR) |
WFDD 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WFDD 3 | 4:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WFIU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Folk Sampler (folk music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
WFMT | 8:00p- 9:00p | Sweet Folk Chicago (folk music, WFMT) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Folkstage (folk music, WFMT) |
WFMU | 6:00p- 9:00p | Transpacific Sound Paradise (world music, WFMU) |
| 9:00p-12:00m | Prove it All Night (eclectic music, WFMU) |
WFPK | 7:00p- 9:00p | Underground Garage (pop/rock music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Rolling Stones Radio Hour (pop/rock music, LPM) |
WFSQ | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WFSU | 9:00p-11:00p | Midnight Special (folk music, WFMT/PRX) |
WFSW | 9:00p-11:00p | Midnight Special (folk music, WFMT/PRX) |
WFUV | 8:00p-11:00p | FUV Music Weekends (eclectic music, WFUV) |
WFUV 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | FUV Music Weekends (eclectic music, WFUV) |
WFYI | 8:00p-10:00p | Blues House Party (blues music, WFYI) |
WFYI 2 | 4:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WGBH | 9:00p-12:00m | Evening Jazz (jazz music, WGBH) |
WGBH Jazz 24/7 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24/7 (jazz music, WGBH) |
WGCS | 8:00p- 9:00p | Woodsongs Radio Hour (folk music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Folk Sampler (folk music) |
WGCU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WGLT | 8:00p- 9:00p | Talkin' Blues (blues music, WGLT) |
WGLT Highway 309 | 6:00p-12:00m | GLT Blues (blues music, WGLT) |
WGMC | 8:00p-10:00p | Jazz and Fusion with Rip Savage (jazz music, WGMC) |
WGUC | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WGUC 2 | 8:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WHA | 8:00p- 9:00p | Tent Show Radio (live music/variety) |
WHQR 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WHRO | 6:00p-12:00m | Evening Classics (classical music, WHRO) |
WHRV | 8:00p-10:00p | Saturday Night Fish Fry (older popular music, WHRO) |
WHWS | 9:00p-10:00p | Juke in the Back (urban music) |
WHYY 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WIAA | 8:00p-10:00p | Midnight Special (folk music, WFMT/PRX) |
WICA | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WICN | 7:00p-11:00p | Saturday Night Fish Fry (blues music, WICN) |
WICR 2 | 8:00p-10:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WILL-FM | 8:00p-10:00p | Midnight Special (folk music, WFMT/PRX) |
WITH | 9:00p-10:00p | Grateful Dead Hour (pop/rock music) |
WIUM | 8:00p- 9:00p | Riverwalk Jazz (jazz music, PRX/TPR) |
WIUM 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WJCT 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WJSU | 9:00p-10:00p | Cool Jazz Countdown (jazz music) |
WJUF | 8:00p-11:00p | Soul Circuit (urban music, WUFT) |
WKAR Classical | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WKAR Folk | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
WKAR Jazz | 8:00p-12:00m | Dan Bayer Jazz Show (jazz music, WKAR) |
WKAR-FM | 8:00p-12:00m | Dan Bayer Jazz Show (jazz music, WKAR) |
WKDS | 8:00p-10:00p | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
WKMS | 9:00p-12:00m | Beyond the Edge (eclectic music, WKMS) |
WKMS 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WKNO | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WKSU 3 | 8:00p-10:00p | In Performance (classical music, WKSU) |
WKYU 2 | 3:00p-11:00p | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WLRH | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Talkin' the Blues (blues music, WLRH) |
WLRH 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WLRH 3 | 9:00p-10:00p | Jazz Set (jazz music, NPR/WBGO) |
WLRN | 9:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WLTR | 8:00p-10:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WLVR | 7:00p- 9:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WMEA | 8:00p-11:00p | In Tune (eclectic music, MPBN) |
WMEA 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WMFE | 8:00p-11:00p | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WMFE 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WMFV | 8:00p-11:00p | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WMHT | 8:00p-10:00p | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WMKY | 8:00p-12:00m | Nothin' But the Blues (blues music, MSPR) |
WMPN | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thacker Mountain Radio (live music/variety, MPB) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Grassroots (folk music, MPB) |
WMPN 2 | 9:00p-10:00p | Thacker Mountain Radio (live music/variety, MPB) |
WMRA | 8:00p- 1:00a | Blues Valley (blues music, WMRA) |
WMUM | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WNCW | 7:00p-11:00p | Saturday Night House Party (blues music, WNCW) |
WNED | 8:00p- 9:00p | Fascinatin' Rhythm (older popular music, WXXI) |
WNIJ | 8:00p-10:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WNIN | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WNIU | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WNMU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Afropop Worldwide (world music, PRX) |
WNPR | 9:00p-10:00p | Jazz Night in America (jazz music, NPR/WBGO) |
WNXP | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WNYC New Standards | 8:00p-12:00m | New Standards (older popular music, NYPR) |
WNYC-FM | 8:00p-12:00m | New Standards (older popular music, NYPR) |
WOSA | 8:00p-10:00p | Concierto (classical music, WDAV) |
WOSU | 8:00p-12:00m | Bluegrass Ramble (country/bluegrass music, WOSU) |
WOUB-AM | 6:00p-10:00p | Radio Free Athens (eclectic music, WOUB) |
| 8:00p-10:00p | Stuck in the Psychedelic Era (pop/rock music) |
WOUB-FM | 8:00p-10:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WOXR | 8:00p-10:00p | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WPLN-FM | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Bluegrass Breakdown (country/bluegrass music, WPLN) |
WPLN-FM 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WPSU | 7:00p- 9:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WPSU 2 | 7:00p- 9:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Piano Jazz (jazz music, NPR/SCPR (S. Carolina)) |
WPSU 3 | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WQCS 2 | 8:00p-12:00m | American Songbook (older popular music, Your Public) |
WQED | 8:00p-10:00p | Saturday Night Requests (classical music, WQED) |
WQLN | 8:00p-11:00p | Saturday Swing Session (older popular music, WQLN) |
WQXR | 6:00p- 9:00p | Classical Music with David Garland (classical music, NYPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Movies on the Radio (classical music, NYPR) |
WQXR Operavore | 5:00p- 8:30p | World of Opera (classical music, WDAV) |
WRCJ | 7:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WRFW | 8:00p- 9:00p | Tent Show Radio (live music/variety) |
WRJA | 8:00p-10:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WRKF | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WRR | 9:00p-11:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WRTI Classical | 8:00p- 9:00p | Millennium of Music (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WRTI Jazz | 6:00p- 9:00p | Straight Ahead (jazz music, WRTI) |
| 9:00p-12:00m | El Viaje (latin music, WRTI) |
WRUR | 8:00p- 9:00p | Live from the Fur Peace Ranch (live music/variety, WOUB) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Grateful Dead Hour (pop/rock music) |
WSCL | 8:00p- 9:00p | Swingin' Down the Lane (older popular music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Piano Jazz (jazz music, NPR/SCPR (S. Carolina)) |
WSGE | 9:00p-11:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WSHU Baroque | 8:00p-12:00m | Sunday Baroque (classical music, NPR/WSHU) |
WSHU-FM | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Acoustic Connections (folk music, WSHU) |
WSIU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Celtic Connections (folk music, WFMT) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WSIU 2 | 8:00p-10:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WSLU | 8:00p- 9:00p | Jazz Night in America (jazz music, NPR/WBGO) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | The Bridge (jazz music, NCPR) |
WSMC | 8:00p-10:00p | Pipedreams (classical music, APM) |
WSUF | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Acoustic Connections (folk music, WSHU) |
WSUF 2 (WSHU Classical) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WSVH | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WTEB | 8:00p- 9:00p | E-Town (eclectic music) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Bluegrass Breakdown (country/bluegrass music, WPLN) |
WTMD | 6:00p- 9:00p | The Roadhouse (eclectic music, WTMD) |
| 9:00p-12:00m | Dirty Soul Party (urban music, WTMD) |
WTSU | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WUAL | 8:00p-10:00p | Bama Bluegrass (country/bluegrass music, APR) |
WUAL 2 | 8:00p- 6:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WUFT | 8:00p-11:00p | Soul Circuit (urban music, WUFT) |
WUFT 2 | 8:00p-10:00p | Festival Concerts (classical music, DW (Germany)) |
WUGA | 9:00p-10:00p | Green Island Radio Show (folk music, GPB (Georgia USA)) |
WUIS 2 | 7:00p-11:00p | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WUIS 3 (The X) | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WUKY | 8:00p- 9:00p | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
WUKY 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WUMB | 8:00p-11:00p | Dixie Bee Line (country/bluegrass music, WUMB) |
WUNC | 8:00p-12:00m | Back Porch Music (folk music, WUNC) |
WUNC 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | WUNC Music (eclectic music, WUNC) |
WUOL | 7:00p- 9:00p | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WUOT | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
WUOT 2 | 8:00p-10:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WUSF | 8:00p- 9:00p | Sound Opinions (pop/rock music, PRX) |
WUTC | 8:00p- 9:00p | Saturday Evening Music (eclectic music, WUTC) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Moontime Radio Show (pop/rock music, WUTC) |
WUWF | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Big Bands and Jazz (jazz music, WUWF) |
WUWF 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WUWG | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WVIA | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Jazz Standards (jazz music, WVIA) |
WVIA 2 | 9:00p-10:00p | Jazz Set (jazz music, NPR/WBGO) |
WVIA 3 | 6:00p-12:00m | Chiaroscuro Channel (jazz music, WVIA) |
WVIK | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
WVIK 2 | 8:00p- 9:00p | River Music Experience (eclectic music, WVIK) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | American Backroads (folk music, WDCB) |
WVPB | 8:00p-10:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WVPE | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz by the Border (jazz music, WVPE) |
WVPE 2 | 9:00p-10:00p | Earthsongs (native/ethnic music, KBC (Alaska)) |
WVPS | 8:00p-10:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WVPS Jazz | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WVPS Replay | 8:00p-11:00p | Friday Night Jazz (jazz music, VT Public) |
WVRU | 8:00p- 9:00p | E-Town (eclectic music) |
| 9:00p-12:00m | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WWFM | 7:30p- 9:00p | Classical Music with Bill Zagorski (classical music, WWFM) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Strictly Vinyl (classical music, WWFM) |
WWFM 2 | 8:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WWNO | 8:00p- 9:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
| 9:00p- 1:00a | Saturday Night Jazz (jazz music, WWNO) |
WWNO 2 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WWOZ | 7:00p- 9:00p | Block Party (eclectic music, PCBC) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Soul Power (urban music, WWOZ) |
WWVT (WVTF Music) | 8:00p-10:00p | Roots Down (eclectic music, WVTF) |
WXPN | 7:00p-12:00m | Blues Show (blues music, WXPN) |
WXPN 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jingle Jams (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WXPR | 8:00p-11:00p | Country Legends (country/bluegrass music, WXPR) |
WXXO | 8:00p- 9:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WYEP | 8:00p-12:00m | Big Town Blues (blues music, PCBC) |
WYMS | 7:00p-10:00p | Radio Milwaukee with Justin Barney (eclectic music, WYMS) |
WYPR | 9:00p-10:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
WYPR 3 | 7:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Bob Christiansen (classical music, APM) |
WYSO | 8:00p-10:00p | Down Home Bluegrass (folk music, WYSO) |
WYSU | 8:00p-11:00p | Jazz Sofa (jazz music, WYSU) |
WYSU 2 | 8:00p-10:00p | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WZNB | 8:00p-10:00p | Softer Sounds of Jazz (jazz music, PRE) |
WZUM | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
XPoNential R | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
CBAM (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBCK (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBCL (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBCO (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBCP (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBCS (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBCT (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBCV (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Hot Air (jazz music, CBC) |
CBD (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBEW (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBG (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBH (CBC Music) | 8:00p-10:00p | Tonic (jazz music, CBC) |
CBHA (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBIS (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBK-1 (CBC R1) | 9:05p-10:00p | Marvin's Room (urban music, CBC) |
CBKR (CBC R1) | 9:05p-10:00p | Marvin's Room (urban music, CBC) |
CBL (CBC Music) | 8:00p-10:00p | Tonic (jazz music, CBC) |
CBLA (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBLA-2 (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBME (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBN-1 (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBO (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBQT (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBR-1 (CBC R1) | 9:05p-10:00p | Marvin's Room (urban music, CBC) |
CBTK (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Hot Air (jazz music, CBC) |
CBU-2 (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Hot Air (jazz music, CBC) |
CBU-FM (CBC Music) | 9:00p-11:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
CBVE (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBW (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Marvin's Room (urban music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
CBW-FM (CBC Music) | 7:00p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Tonic (jazz music, CBC) |
CBX (CBC R1) | 9:05p-10:00p | Marvin's Room (urban music, CBC) |
CBX-FM (CBC Music) | 8:00p-10:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
CBY (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBYG (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Hot Air (jazz music, CBC) |
CBYK (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Hot Air (jazz music, CBC) |
CBZF (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CFFB (CBC R1 North) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CFGB (CBC R1) | 8:05p- 9:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Reclaimed (eclectic music, CBC) |
CFYK (CBC R1 North) | 9:05p-10:00p | Marvin's Room (urban music, CBC) |
CHAK (CBC R1 North) | 9:05p-10:00p | Marvin's Room (urban music, CBC) |
CJRT | 8:00p-12:00m | Bluz FM (blues music, CJRT) |
CKUA | 7:00p- 9:00p | Mulligan Stew (pop/rock music, CKUA) |
| 9:00p-11:00p | Lionel's Vinyls (eclectic music, CKUA) |
BBC R Bristol | 8:00p-10:00p | BBC Introducing in the West (pop/rock music, BBC) |
BBC R Kent | 8:00p- 9:00p | Sean Rowley – All Back To Mine (pop/rock music, BBC) |
BBC R Lancashire | 7:00p- 9:00p | On The Wire (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R Somerset | 8:00p-10:00p | BBC Introducing in the West (pop/rock music, BBC) |
BBC R1 | 8:00p-11:00p | Seani B (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R1 Xtra | 8:00p-11:00p | Seani B (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R2 | 7:00p- 9:03p | Ana Matronic's Disco Devotion (dance/electronic music, BBC) |
| 9:03p-10:03p | Radio 2's Showtunes Playlist (older popular music, BBC) |
BBC R3 | 8:00p- 2:00a | Through the Night (classical music, BBC) |
BBC R6 Music | 8:00p- 9:00p | The Joy of 6 (eclectic music, BBC) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | 6 Music Recommends (pop/rock music, BBC) |
RTE 2FM | 8:00p- 9:00p | White Noise (pop/rock music, RTE (Ireland)) |
| 9:00p- 1:00a | Late Night Sessions (dance/electronic music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE Lyric FM | 6:00p- 9:00p | Blue of the Night (eclectic music, RTE (Ireland)) |
| 9:00p- 3:00a | Lyric Through The Night (classical music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE R1 | 8:05p-10:00p | Late Date (eclectic music, RTE (Ireland)) |
CGTN Nairobi | 8:00p-10:00p | Groove Sessions (pop/rock music, CMG (China)) |
CGTN EZFM | 8:00p-11:00p | Classic Sunday (pop/rock music, CMG (China)) |
RTHK R3 | 9:30p- 1:00a | The Juice (pop/rock music, RTHK (Hong Kong)) |
ABC Classic 2 | 3:00p- 9:00p | Classic 2 (classical music, ABC) |
| 9:00p- 3:00a | Classic 2 (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NSW | 6:05p- 9:00p | Sunday Morning (classical music, ABC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Keys to Music (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NT | 7:35p-10:30p | Sunday Morning (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic QLD | 7:05p-10:00p | Sunday Morning (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic SA | 6:35p- 9:30p | Sunday Morning (classical music, ABC) |
| 9:35p-10:30p | Keys to Music (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic VIC | 6:05p- 9:00p | Sunday Morning (classical music, ABC) |
| 9:05p-10:00p | Keys to Music (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic WA | 6:05p- 9:00p | Weekend Breakfast (classical music, ABC) |
| 9:05p-12:00m | Sunday Morning (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Double J NSW | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J NT | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J QLD | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J SA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J WA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Jazz | 9:00p-11:00p | Jessica Nicholas (jazz music, ABC) |
ABC RN NSW | 8:05p- 9:00p | Music Show (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC RN NT | 9:35p-10:30p | Music Show (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC RN QLD | 9:05p-10:00p | Music Show (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC RN SA | 8:35p- 9:30p | Music Show (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC RN TAS | 8:05p- 9:00p | Music Show (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC RN VIC | 8:05p- 9:00p | Music Show (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NSW | 7:00p-11:00p | Weekend Lunch (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NT | 4:30p- 8:30p | Weekend Breakfast (pop/rock music, ABC) |
| 8:30p-12:30a | Weekend Lunch (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J QLD | 8:00p-12:00m | Weekend Lunch (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J SA | 7:30p-11:30p | Weekend Lunch (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J WA | 6:00p-10:00p | Weekend Breakfast (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Unearthed | 4:00p-10:00p | Triple J Unearthed (pop/rock music, ABC) |
RNZ Concert | 8:00p- 9:00p | Vintage Years (classical music, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
| 9:00p-10:00p | Sunday Feature (classical music, RNZ (New Zealand)) |