ABC Classic 2 | 3:00p- 9:00p | Classic 2 (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NSW | 6:05p- 9:00p | Sunday Morning (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NT | 4:35p- 7:30p | Weekend Breakfast (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic QLD | 4:05p- 7:00p | Weekend Breakfast (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic SA | 3:35p- 6:30p | Weekend Breakfast (classical music, ABC) |
| 6:35p- 9:30p | Sunday Morning (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic VIC | 6:05p- 9:00p | Sunday Morning (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic WA | 6:05p- 9:00p | Weekend Breakfast (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Double J NSW | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J NT | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J QLD | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J SA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J WA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NSW | 3:00p- 7:00p | Weekend Breakfast (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NT | 4:30p- 8:30p | Weekend Breakfast (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J QLD | 4:00p- 8:00p | Weekend Breakfast (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J SA | 3:30p- 7:30p | Weekend Breakfast (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J WA | 6:00p-10:00p | Weekend Breakfast (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Unearthed | 4:00p-10:00p | Triple J Unearthed (pop/rock music, ABC) |
BBC Asian Network | 4:00p- 7:00p | Kan D Man and DJ Limelight (world music, BBC) |
BBC Essex | 6:00p- 8:00p | The Late Paul Barnes (jazz music, BBC) |
BBC R Cambridgeshire | 6:00p- 8:00p | The Late Paul Barnes (jazz music, BBC) |
BBC R Derby | 5:00p- 8:00p | A Touch of Soul (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R Foyle | 5:03p- 6:55p | Saturday Club with John Bennett (older popular music, BBC) |
BBC R Kent | 6:00p- 8:00p | The Late Paul Barnes (jazz music, BBC) |
BBC R Lancashire | 5:00p- 7:00p | Desi Nation (world music, BBC) |
BBC R Lincolnshire | 5:00p- 8:00p | A Touch of Soul (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R Newcastle | 5:00p- 8:00p | Chris Donald's Soul Club (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R Norfolk | 6:00p- 8:00p | The Late Paul Barnes (jazz music, BBC) |
BBC R Northampton | 6:00p- 8:00p | The Late Paul Barnes (jazz music, BBC) |
BBC R Nottingham | 5:00p- 8:00p | A Touch of Soul (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R Scotland | 5:00p- 8:00p | Billy Sloan (pop/rock music, BBC) |
BBC R Scotland Extra | 5:00p- 8:00p | Billy Sloan (pop/rock music, BBC) |
BBC R Suffolk | 6:00p- 8:00p | The Late Paul Barnes (jazz music, BBC) |
BBC R Tees | 5:00p- 8:00p | Chris Donald's Soul Club (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R Ulster | 5:03p- 6:55p | Saturday Club with John Bennett (older popular music, BBC) |
BBC R Wales | 5:00p- 8:00p | Adam Walton (eclectic music, BBC) |
BBC R1 | 5:00p- 8:00p | The Rap Show with Charlie Sloth (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R1 Xtra | 5:00p- 8:00p | The Rap Show with Charlie Sloth (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R2 | 5:00p- 7:00p | The Craig Charles House Party (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R3 | 5:00p- 7:00p | Hear and Now (classical music, BBC) |
BBC R6 Music | 4:00p- 7:00p | The Tom Robinson Show (eclectic music, BBC) |
BBC Three Counties R | 6:00p- 8:00p | The Late Paul Barnes (jazz music, BBC) |
BBC WS Americas | 6:32p- 7:00p | Top of the Pops (pop/rock music, BBC WS) |
CBH (CBC Music) | 6:05p- 8:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
CBL (CBC Music) | 6:00p- 8:00p | Saturday Night Jazz (blues music, CBC) |
CBU-FM (CBC Music) | 4:00p- 8:00p | Saturday Afternoon at the Opera (classical music, CBC) |
CBX-FM (CBC Music) | 3:00p- 7:00p | Saturday Afternoon at the Opera (classical music, CBC) |
CJRT | 6:00p- 8:00p | Jazz in the City (jazz music, CJRT) |
CKUA | 5:00p- 7:00p | Natch'l Blues (blues music, CKUA) |
CapPR Classical | 6:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
Classical 24 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
ERTU European | 4:00p- 8:00p | Radio Cairo local service (pop/rock music, ERTU (Egypt)) |
Folk Alley | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
IPR Studio One | 6:00p- 7:00p | Many Moods of Ben Vaughn (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KALW | 6:00p- 7:00p | Folk Music and Beyond (folk music, KALW) |
KASU | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KAXE | 6:00p- 8:00p | On the River (eclectic music, KAXE) |
KAZU 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KBAQ | 5:00p-11:00p | Classical Music (classical music, KJZZ-KBAQ) |
KBCS | 5:00p- 7:00p | Raizes (latin music, KBCS) |
KBEM | 5:00p- 7:00p | Radio Deluxe with John Pizzarelli (jazz music) |
KBIA 3 | 5:00p- 7:00p | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KBSK | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KBYU | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classics (classical music, KBYU) |
KCCK | 5:00p- 7:00p | Radio Deluxe with John Pizzarelli (jazz music) |
KCHO | 5:00p- 7:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KCHU | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KCMP (The Current) | 4:00p- 8:00p | The Current with Mac Wilson (eclectic music, APM) |
KCMP 2 (Local Current) | 1:00p- 7:00p | Local Current (eclectic music, APM) |
KCNV | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KCRW | 6:00p- 9:00p | Raul Campos (urban music, KCRW) |
KCRW 2 (Eclectic 24) | 4:00p- 8:00p | Eclectic 24 (eclectic music, KCRW) |
KCSM | 5:00p- 9:00p | Jazz in the Afternoon (jazz music, KCSM) |
KCSN | 5:00p- 8:00p | Fresh Catch (eclectic music, KCSN) |
KDAQ 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KDFC | 4:00p- 9:00p | KDFC Classical Music with Dianne Nicolini (classical music, KUSC) |
KDRW | 6:00p- 9:00p | Raul Campos (urban music, KCRW) |
KEXP | 6:00p- 9:00p | Variety Mix (eclectic music, KEXP) |
KFCF | 5:00p- 7:00p | Forms and Feelings (jazz music, KPFA) |
KFJM | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KGNU | 6:00p- 8:00p | African Roots (world music, KGNU) |
KJEM | 6:00p-11:00p | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KKJZ | 5:00p- 9:00p | Nothin' But the Blues (blues music, KKJZ) |
KKXT | 3:00p- 7:00p | KXT with Amy Miller (eclectic music, KERA) |
KLRE | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KMFA | 6:00p- 7:00p | Film Score Focus (classical music, KMFA) |
KMHD | 6:00p- 9:00p | Jazz from the Left (jazz music, OPB) |
KMUC | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KNAU | 3:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KNBA | 5:00p-10:00p | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KNCJ | 5:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KNKX | 6:00p- 8:00p | The New Cool (jazz music, KNKX) |
KNKX 2 (Jazz 24) | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KNOW 2 (R Heartland) | 4:00p- 7:00p | Radio Heartland (folk music, APM) |
KNPR | 6:00p- 7:00p | Sound Opinions (pop/rock music, PRX) |
KNWT (WY Sounds) | 2:00p- 8:00p | Wyoming Sounds (eclectic music, WyoPR) |
KOFA | 4:00p- 8:00p | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KOPB | 6:00p- 7:00p | Live Wire (live music/variety, PRX) |
KPAC | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KPBS 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KPFA | 5:00p- 7:00p | Forms and Feelings (jazz music, KPFA) |
KPUB | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KQAC | 6:00p- 8:00p | Requests with Edmund Stone (classical music, KQAC) |
KRCB | 4:00p- 8:00p | Our Roots Are Showing (folk music, KRCB) |
KRFA | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KRNN | 6:00p- 7:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
KRPS | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KSDS | 6:00p- 8:00p | Jazz West Coast (jazz music, KSDS) |
KSJE | 5:00p- 7:00p | Midnight Special (folk music, WFMT/PRX) |
KSMF | 6:00p- 7:00p | Afropop Worldwide (world music, PRX) |
KSMU 2 | 2:00p- 8:00p | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KSOR | 6:00p- 7:00p | From the Top (classical music, NPR/WGBH) |
KSRQ | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
KSUI (IPR Classical) | 5:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KTNA | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KTTZ 2 | 5:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KUAC | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
KUAC 3 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KUAF 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KUCB | 6:00p- 7:00p | Women in Music (folk music) |
KUCO | 6:00p- 7:00p | Compact Discoveries (classical music) |
KUER 3 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KUHF 2 | 6:00p- 8:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KUNM | 4:00p- 7:00p | Raices (latin music, KUNM) |
KUNV | 4:00p- 7:00p | Reggae Happenin's (world music, KUNV) |
KUOI | 5:30p- 6:30p | Putumayo World Music Hour (world music) |
KUSC | 5:00p- 8:00p | Classical Music with Rich Capparela (classical music, KUSC) |
KUSD 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KUSU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUTX | 3:00p- 7:00p | Music with Rick McNulty (eclectic music, KUT) |
KUTX 2 (AMX) | 6:00p-12:00m | Austin Music Experience (eclectic music, KUT) |
KUVO 2 (The Drop) | 6:00p- 6:00a | The Drop (urban music, RMPBS) |
KUWL | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KUWY | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KVOD | 5:00p- 8:00p | Classical Music with Charley Samson (classical music, CPR) |
KVOQ | 6:00p- 8:00p | Indie (pop/rock music, CPR) |
KWAX | 6:00p- 7:00p | Played in Oregon (classical music, KQAC) |
KWGS 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KWIT 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KWJC | 6:00p- 8:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KWMU 3 | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KWTU | 5:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
KXJZ | 6:00p- 8:00p | Hey, Listen (eclectic music, CapRadio) |
KXPR | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classical Music (classical music, CapRadio) |
Mountain Stage | 6:00p-12:00m | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
RNZ Concert | 6:00p- 7:00p | Spoleto Chamber Music (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
RTE 2FM | 6:00p- 8:00p | Spring Sessions (dance/electronic music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE Lyric FM | 6:00p- 9:00p | Blue of the Night (eclectic music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE R1 | 6:00p- 7:00p | South Wind Blows (folk music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTHK R3 | 6:00p- 8:00p | Sunday Early Show (pop/rock music, RTHK (Hong Kong)) |
VOA Albanian | 6:05p- 6:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Azerbaijan | 6:05p- 6:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Creole | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA English Africa | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA English Newscasts | 6:05p- 6:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Kinyarwanda/Kirundi | 6:05p- 7:00p | Today's Hit Countdown (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Learning English | 6:05p- 6:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Ndebele | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Sesame Sheeko Sheeko | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Shona | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Somali | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Spanish | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Swahili | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Urdu | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe DTH | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits no features | 6:05p- 7:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Nikki Strong (pop/rock music, VOA) |
WABE 2 | 6:00p- 7:00p | Record Shelf (classical music, PRX/KUSC) |
WAER | 6:00p- 7:00p | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
WAER 2 | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WAMC | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WAMU 2 (Bluegrass Country) | 6:00p- 7:00p | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
WAPS (The Summit) | 6:00p-10:00p | Summit Music Mix (eclectic music, WAPS) |
WBAA-FM 2 | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WBEZ 2 (Vocalo) | 1:00p- 7:00p | Vocalo (urban music, Chi PM) |
WBFO Jazzworks | 2:00p- 8:00p | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WBGO | 6:00p- 7:00p | Jazz Night in America (jazz music, NPR/WBGO) |
WBHM | 6:00p- 7:00p | Sound Opinions (pop/rock music, PRX) |
WBJB | 3:00p- 7:00p | Music on The Night (eclectic music, WBJB) |
WBJC | 6:00p- 7:00p | Past Masters (classical music, WBJC) |
WCBU 2 | 6:00p- 7:00p | Record Shelf (classical music, PRX/KUSC) |
WCLK | 6:00p- 9:00p | Soul of Jazz (jazz music, WCLK) |
WCLV | 6:00p- 7:00p | Footlight Parade (older popular music) |
WCMU 2 | 3:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WCNH | 5:00p- 8:00p | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WCNY | 6:00p- 8:00p | Concert Hall (classical music, WCNY) |
WCPE | 6:00p-12:00m | Saturday Evening Request Program (classical music, WCPE) |
WCRB | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classical Music with Roger Pierce (classical music, WGBH) |
WCSU | 6:00p- 7:00p | Jazz Profiles (jazz music, NPR) |
WDCB | 6:00p- 8:00p | Midwest Ballroom (older popular music, WDCB) |
WDDE | 6:00p- 7:00p | Sound Opinions (pop/rock music, PRX) |
WDET | 5:00p- 7:00p | This Island Earth (world music, WDET) |
WDNA | 4:00p- 8:00p | Jazz Party (jazz music, WDNA) |
WDPR | 6:00p- 8:00p | Something Old, Something New (classical music, WDPR) |
WDSE | 6:00p- 7:00p | Highway 61 Revisited (folk music, PBS North) |
WDVX | 6:00p- 7:00p | Jammin' at Hippie Jack's (live music/variety, WDVX) |
WEKU Classical | 6:00p- 7:00p | From the Top (classical music, NPR/WGBH) |
WEMU | 4:00p- 7:00p | Roots Music Project (folk music, WEMU) |
WEOS | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WESA | 6:00p- 8:00p | Rhythm Sweet and Hot (jazz music, PCBC) |
WESA 2 (Jazzworks) | 2:00p- 8:00p | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WESM | 6:00p- 7:00p | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
WETA | 6:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Chip Brienza (classical music, WETA) |
WETS 2 | 4:00p- 8:00p | Soul Kitchen (urban music, WETS) |
WEVO | 6:00p- 8:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WEXT | 6:00p- 7:00p | Local 518 (eclectic music, WMHT) |
WFAE 2 | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WFDD 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WFDD 3 | 4:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WFIU 2 | 6:00p- 7:00p | Night Lights (jazz music, WFIU) |
WFMT | 6:00p- 7:00p | Relevant Tones (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WFMU | 6:00p- 9:00p | Transpacific Sound Paradise (world music, WFMU) |
WFPK | 4:00p- 7:00p | Relics (older popular music, LPM) |
WFSQ | 6:00p- 8:00p | Sounds of Swing (jazz music, WFSU) |
WFUV | 4:00p- 8:00p | Mixed Bag (eclectic music, WFUV) |
WFUV 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | FUV Music Weekends (eclectic music, WFUV) |
WFYI 2 | 4:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WGBH Jazz 24/7 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24/7 (jazz music, WGBH) |
WGCS | 6:00p- 7:00p | E-Town (eclectic music) |
WGCU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WGLT | 2:00p- 8:00p | GLT Blues (blues music, WGLT) |
WGLT Highway 309 | 6:00p-12:00m | GLT Blues (blues music, WGLT) |
WGMC | 6:00p- 8:00p | Artistry in Jazz (jazz music, WGMC) |
WGUC | 5:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WGUC 2 | 2:00p- 8:00p | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WHFC | 5:00p- 7:00p | Desert Island Jazz (jazz music) |
WHQR 2 | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WHRO | 6:00p-12:00m | Evening Classics (classical music, WHRO) |
WHYY 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WICN | 4:00p- 7:00p | Colors of Jazz (urban music, WICN) |
WITH | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WIUM 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WJCT 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WJFF | 6:00p- 7:00p | E-Town (eclectic music) |
WKAR Classical | 6:00p- 7:00p | Community Concerts (live music/variety, WKAR) |
WKAR Folk | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
WKAR Jazz | 2:00p- 8:00p | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WKDS | 5:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WKMS 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WKNO 2 | 5:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WKSU 3 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WKYU 2 | 3:00p-11:00p | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WLRH 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WLTR | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WLVR | 6:00p- 7:00p | Live Wire (live music/variety, PRX) |
WMEA | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WMEA 2 | 6:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WMFE 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WMHT | 6:00p- 8:00p | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
WNCW | 3:00p- 7:00p | Goin' Across the Mountain (country/bluegrass music, WNCW) |
WNIJ | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WNIU | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WNXP | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WNYC New Standards | 4:00p- 7:00p | Great American Songs (older popular music, NYPR) |
WOUB-AM | 6:00p-10:00p | Radio Free Athens (eclectic music, WOUB) |
WOUB-FM | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WOXR | 5:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WPLN-FM 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WPSU 3 | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WQXR | 6:00p- 9:00p | Classical Music with David Garland (classical music, NYPR) |
WQXR Operavore | 5:00p- 8:30p | World of Opera (classical music, WDAV) |
WRCJ | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WRJA | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WRTI Jazz | 6:00p- 9:00p | Straight Ahead (jazz music, WRTI) |
WSCL | 6:00p- 7:00p | Song Travels (pop/rock music, NPR) |
WSDL | 6:00p- 8:00p | Retro Cocktail Hour (older popular music, KPR) |
WSHU Baroque | 4:00p- 8:00p | Sunday Baroque (classical music, NPR/WSHU) |
WSMR | 5:00p- 7:00p | Pittsburgh Symphony (classical music, PRX/WQED) |
WSUF 2 (WSHU Classical) | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WTEB | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WTIP | 4:00p- 7:00p | Blues Before Sunrise (blues music) |
WTMD | 6:00p- 9:00p | The Roadhouse (eclectic music, WTMD) |
WUAL | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WUAL 2 | 12:00n- 8:00p | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WUCF | 3:00p- 7:00p | Jazzworks with Osei Chandler (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WUFT 2 | 4:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WUIS 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WUIS 3 (The X) | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WUKY 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WUMB | 6:00p- 8:00p | Spinning the Blues (blues music, WUMB) |
WUNC | 6:00p- 8:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WUNC 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | WUNC Music (eclectic music, WUNC) |
WUOL | 5:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WUTC | 6:00p- 8:00p | Music City Roots (country/bluegrass music) |
WUWF | 6:00p- 8:00p | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WUWF 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WVIA 2 | 6:00p- 7:00p | Homegrown Music (live music/variety, WVIA) |
WVIA 3 | 6:00p-12:00m | Chiaroscuro Channel (jazz music, WVIA) |
WVPS Jazz | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WVPS Replay | 5:00p- 8:00p | All the Traditions (folk music, VT Public) |
WWFM | 6:00p- 7:00p | Classical Music with Bill Zagorski (classical music, WWFM) |
WWNO 2 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WWOZ | 5:00p- 7:00p | World Journey (world music, WWOZ) |
WXLV | 6:00p- 7:00p | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
WXPN | 6:00p- 7:00p | Geator's RnR RnB Express (older popular music, WXPN) |
WXPN 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jingle Jams (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WYEP | 5:00p- 8:00p | Blues and Rhythm (blues music, PCBC) |
WYMS | 4:00p- 7:00p | Radio Milwaukee with Kat Froehlich (eclectic music, WYMS) |
WYPR | 6:00p- 7:00p | Live Wire (live music/variety, PRX) |
WYPR 3 | 1:00p- 7:00p | Classical 24 with Mindy Ratner (classical music, APM) |
WYSO | 6:00p- 8:00p | Dear Green Place (folk music, WYSO) |
WYSU 2 | 6:00p- 8:00p | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
WZNB | 4:00p- 8:00p | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WZUM | 6:00p-10:00p | PubJazz with Bill Hillgrove (jazz music, PubMusic) |
XPoNential R | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |