CapPR Classical | 10:00p- 2:00a | Classical Music (classical music, CapRadio) |
Classical 24 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
Folk Alley | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
GPB Network | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
IPR Studio One | 11:00p- 1:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KACU | 11:00p-12:00m | From the Top (classical music, NPR/WGBH) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical Guitar Alive (classical music) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KAJX | 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KALW | 11:00p- 3:00a | KALW at 25th Street (eclectic music, KALW) |
KAMU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KANU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Jazz in the Night (jazz music, KPR) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Jazz with David Basse (jazz music, KPR) |
KANU 2 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KANW | 9:00p-12:00m | New Mexico Spanish Music (latin music, KANW) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | New Mexico Spanish Music (latin music, KANW) |
KANW 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Freakonomics Radio (business) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KANZ | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KAWC | 11:00p- 7:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KAXE | 11:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KAZU | 11:00p-12:00m | On Point (news, APM/WBUR) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KAZU 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KBAQ | 11:00p-12:00m | Southwest Season Ticket (classical music, KJZZ-KBAQ) |
| 12:00m- 4:00a | Classical Music (classical music, KJZZ-KBAQ) |
KBCS | 10:00p-12:00m | Folksounds (folk music, KBCS) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Road Songs (country/bluegrass music, KBCS) |
KBEM | 12:00m- 7:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KBIA | 10:00p-12:00m | Festival Concerts (classical music, DW (Germany)) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KBIA 3 | 7:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 4:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KBRP | 12:00m-12:30a | Counterspin (media, FAIR) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | WINGS (special interest) |
KBRW | 12:00m- 1:00a | Earthsongs (native/ethnic music, KBC (Alaska)) |
KBSK | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KBSU | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 3:00a | Edges (ambient/contemplative music, BSPR) |
KBSX | 11:00p-12:00m | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Hidden Brain (science/tech) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KBYU | 11:00p-12:00m | Exploring Music (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KCCK | 8:00p- 1:00a | Gentle Jazz (jazz music, KCCK) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Midnight CD (jazz music, KCCK) |
KCFR | 11:00p-12:00m | Reveal (documentary, PRX) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KCHO | 11:00p-12:00m | Radiolab (science/tech, NYPR) |
KCHU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KCLU | 11:00p-12:00m | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Backstory (documentary) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KCME | 11:00p-12:00m | Major Moments (classical music, KCME) |
KCMP (The Current) | 11:00p-12:00m | Time Machine Tuesday (eclectic music, APM) |
| 12:00m- 3:00a | The Current with Jade (eclectic music, APM) |
KCMP 2 (Local Current) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Local Current (eclectic music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Local Current (eclectic music, APM) |
KCND | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KCNV | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KCPB | 1:00a- 2:00a | Democracy Now (politics/issues, Pacifica) |
KCRW 2 (Eclectic 24) | 8:00p-12:00m | Eclectic 24 (eclectic music, KCRW) |
| 12:00m- 4:00a | Eclectic 24 (eclectic music, KCRW) |
KCRW 3 (News) | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KCSM | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz Oasis (jazz music, KCSM) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Jazz at Lincoln Center (jazz music, WFMT) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Evening Jazz (jazz music, KCSM) |
KCSN | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Music Mix (eclectic music, KCSN) |
KCTI-AM | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KCUR | 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KDAQ | 10:00p- 1:00a | Evening Jazz (jazz music, RRR) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KDAQ 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KDAQ 3 | 11:00p- 1:00a | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Democracy Now (politics/issues, Pacifica) |
KDFC | 11:00p- 1:00a | San Francisco Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | KDFC Classical Music with Rik Malone (classical music, KUSC) |
KDLG | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KDLL | 1:00a- 2:00a | Bluegrass Breakdown (country/bluegrass music, WPLN) |
KDSU | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KEDM | 1:00a- 2:00a | Kan Israeli News (international service, Kan) |
KEDM 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Radio Poland (international service, Polish R) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Kan Israeli News (international service, Kan) |
KEMC | 11:00p- 1:00a | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KENW | 11:00p- 1:00a | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KERA | 10:00p-12:00m | Think (talk, KERA) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KETR | 10:00p-12:00m | Lions After Dark (pop/rock music, KETR) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Overnight Adult Rock (eclectic music, KETR) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Overnight Adult Rock (eclectic music, KETR) |
KEXP | 9:00p-12:00m | Wo' Pop (world music, KEXP) |
| 12:00m- 4:00a | Variety Mix (eclectic music, KEXP) |
KFCF | 11:00p- 1:00a | Musical Colors (world music, KPFA) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | Reggae Express (eclectic music, KPFA) |
KFJM | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KFSK | 1:00a- 2:00a | Thistle and Shamrock (folk music, NPR) |
KGLP | 11:00p- 1:00a | Concierto (classical music, WDAV) |
KGNU | 10:00p-12:00m | Corriente (latin music, KGNU) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Heavy Set (jazz music, KGNU) |
KGOU | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KHCC | 10:00p- 2:00a | Nightcrossings (ambient/contemplative music, R Kansas) |
KHET | 12:00m-12:30a | BBC World News TV (news, BBC) |
| 12:30a- 1:30a | PBS Newshour (news, PBS (USA)) |
KHNS | 11:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KHPR | 10:00p-12:00m | All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Evening Concert (classical music, HPR) |
KIDE | 1:00a- 3:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KIOS | 10:00p- 1:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KIPO | 11:00p-12:00m | Selected Shorts (stories, PRX/NYPR) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | Marketplace (business, APM) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | New Letters (literature/drama, KCUR) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KISU | 12:00m- 1:00a | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KIYU | 11:05p-11:30p | Living on Earth (ecology/garden/rural, PRX) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KJAC | 12:00m- 2:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KJEM | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KJJP 2 | 12:00m- 1:00a | Splendid Table (food/home, APM) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KJZZ | 11:00p- 2:00a | Classic Jazz (jazz music, KJZZ-KBAQ) |
KJZZ 2 (Jazz PHX) | 11:00p- 2:00a | Classic Jazz (jazz music, KJZZ-KBAQ) |
KKJZ | 9:00p- 1:00a | Jazz with Bubba Jackson (jazz music, KKJZ) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KKXT | 11:00p- 1:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KLCC | 1:00a- 2:00a | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
KLRE | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KMHD | 10:00p-12:00m | Swing Shift (jazz music, OPB) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Soul Station (jazz music, OPB) |
KMSU | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 7:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KMUC | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KMUW | 11:00p- 1:00a | Night Train (jazz music, KMUW) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KNAU | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KNBA | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Voices from the Circle (special interest, NV1) |
KNCH | 11:00p- 1:00a | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KNCJ | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KNKX | 11:00p- 3:00a | Evening Jazz with Abe Beeson (jazz music, KNKX) |
KNKX 2 (Jazz 24) | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KNOW (MPR News) | 11:00p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KNOW 2 (R Heartland) | 10:00p- 1:00a | Radio Heartland (folk music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Radio Heartland (folk music, APM) |
KNPR | 11:00p-12:00m | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
KNWT (WY Sounds) | 8:00p- 2:00a | Wyoming Sounds (eclectic music, WyoPR) |
KOFA | 11:00p-12:00m | Global Village (world music, KMUW) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KOJB | 11:00p- 1:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KOPB | 11:00p-12:00m | Think Out Loud (talk, OPB) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Reveal (documentary, PRX) |
KOSU | 8:00p- 1:00a | The Spy (pop/rock music, KOSU) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | The Spy (pop/rock music, KOSU) |
KOTZ | 11:00p-12:00m | Beale Street Caravan (blues music) |
KPAC | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KPBS | 11:00p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | PBS Newshour (news, PBS (USA)) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Midday Edition (regional/local affairs, KPBS) |
KPBS 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KPBX | 1:00a- 3:00a | Jazz (jazz music, SPR) |
KPBZ | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
KPCC | 11:00p-12:00m | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KPCW | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KPFA | 11:00p- 1:00a | Musical Colors (world music, KPFA) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | Reggae Express (eclectic music, KPFA) |
KPFT 2 | 1:00a- 2:00a | Flashpoints (politics/issues, Pacifica/KPFA) |
KPUB | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
KQAC | 9:00p- 1:00a | All Classical with John Burk (classical music, KQAC) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | All Classical with Andrea Murray (classical music, KQAC) |
KQED | 11:00p-12:00m | City Arts and Lectures (lecture, KQED) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Forum (talk, KQED) |
KRCB | 10:00p-12:00m | Something Completely Different (eclectic music, KRCB) |
KRCC | 10:00p- 1:00a | KRCC Music (eclectic music, KRCC) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KRCU | 12:00m- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KRFA | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KRPS | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz with David Basse (jazz music, KPR) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KSDS | 11:00p- 1:00a | Jazz Live (jazz music, KSDS) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | Progressive Nights Tuesday (jazz music, KSDS) |
KSFC | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Native America Calling (special interest, KBC (Alaska)) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Commonwealth Club of Calif. (lecture, KQED) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Your Weekly Constitutional (documentary) |
KSJE | 11:00p- 4:00a | Classical Carousel (classical music, KSJE) |
KSJK | 11:00p- 1:00a | Jefferson Exchange (regional/local affairs, JPR) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KSJN (MPR Classical) | 8:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Bill Morelock (classical music, APM) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KSKA | 11:00p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | City Arts and Lectures (lecture, KQED) |
KSKO | 1:00a- 2:00a | Talk of Alaska (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KSMF | 11:00p- 4:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
KSMU | 8:00p-11:30p | World of Opera (classical music, WDAV) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KSMU 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KSOR | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KSRQ | 11:00p-12:00m | Woodsongs Radio Hour (folk music) |
KSTK | 12:00m- 1:00a | Worldlink (world affairs, DW (Germany)) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Prime Time Radio (special interest) |
KSTX | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KSUI (IPR Classical) | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KSUT | 11:00p-12:00m | Native America Calling (special interest, KBC (Alaska)) |
KTEP | 10:00p-12:00m | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KTNA | 11:00p-12:00m | City Arts and Lectures (lecture, KQED) |
KTOO | 11:30p-12:00m | New Letters (literature/drama, KCUR) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Selected Shorts (stories, PRX/NYPR) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Democracy Now (politics/issues, Pacifica) |
KTPD | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KTPR | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KTTZ | 11:00p-12:00m | Classical Guitar Alive (classical music) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Classical Music (classical music, KTTZ) |
KTTZ 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KTTZ 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KTXI | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KTXK | 11:00p- 1:00a | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Indianapolis Symphony (classical music, WFYI) |
KUAC | 11:00p-12:00m | Living on Earth (ecology/garden/rural, PRX) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Riverwalk Jazz (jazz music, PRX/TPR) |
KUAC 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | On Point (news, APM/WBUR) |
KUAC 3 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KUAF | 11:00p- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUAF 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KUAF 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KUAZ | 11:00p- 3:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUCB | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KUCO | 11:00p-12:00m | Classical Guitar Alive (classical music) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Sleepers Awake (classical music, WCPE) |
KUCV | 11:00p- 3:00a | Nocturnes (classical music, KVNO) |
KUCV 2 | 8:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUER | 11:00p-12:00m | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KUER 2 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KUER 3 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KUFM | 10:30p-11:30p | Selected Shorts (stories, PRX/NYPR) |
KUHF | 11:00p-12:00m | Think (talk, KERA) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KUHF 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KUHF 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KUNC | 11:00p- 2:00a | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
KUNM | 9:05p-12:00m | Home of Happy Feet (eclectic music, KUNM) |
| 12:00m- 3:00a | Music to Soothe the Savage Beast (pop/rock music, KUNM) |
KUNR | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KUNV | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz Traditions with The Jazz Masters (jazz music, KUNV) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | Our Metropolis (regional/local affairs, KUNV) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | Point of View (politics/issues, KUNV) |
| 1:00a- 9:00a | Straight Shot of Jazz (jazz music, KUNV) |
KUOW | 11:00p-12:00m | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
KUSC | 10:00p- 3:00a | Classical Music with Jim Svejda (classical music, KUSC) |
KUSD | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz Nightly (jazz music, SDPB) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KUSD 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KUSU | 11:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUSU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUT | 11:00p-12:00m | In Black America (special interest, KUT) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KUT 2 (BBCWS) | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KUTX | 9:00p-12:00m | Music with Laurie Gallardo (eclectic music, KUT) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KUTX 2 (AMX) | 6:00p-12:00m | Austin Music Experience (eclectic music, KUT) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Austin Music Experience (eclectic music, KUT) |
KUVO | 12:00m- 1:00a | Jazz at Lincoln Center (jazz music, WFMT) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUWL | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KUWR | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KUWY | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KVCR | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KVHL | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KVNO | 11:00p- 3:00a | Nocturnes (classical music, KVNO) |
KVNO 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KVOD | 10:00p- 2:00a | Classical Music with Matt Weesner (classical music, CPR) |
KVOQ | 10:00p- 2:00a | Indie (pop/rock music, CPR) |
KVPR | 11:00p- 1:00a | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KWAX | 11:00p- 1:00a | Collectors' Corner (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KWBU | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KWGS | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KWGS 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KWIT | 11:00p- 1:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KWIT 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KWIT 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KWJC | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KWMU | 11:00p-12:00m | St. Louis on the Air (regional/local affairs, STLPR) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KWMU 3 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KWSU | 11:00p-12:00m | On Point (news, APM/WBUR) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | New Yorker Radio Hour (magazine, NYPR) |
KWTU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
KXJZ | 11:00p-12:00m | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
KXPR | 10:00p- 2:00a | Excellence in Jazz (jazz music, CapRadio) |
KXWT | 1:00a- 6:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
Mountain Stage | 6:00p-12:00m | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
NPR Program Stream | 10:00p-12:00m | All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Morning Edition (news, NPR) |
NV1 | 10:00p- 3:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
PRX Remix | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
VOA Albanian | 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Amharic | 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA Azerbaijan | 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Creole | 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA English Africa | 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA English Global | 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA English Newscasts | 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Learning English (language, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | Learning English (language, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Ethiopia | 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA Learning English | 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Learning English (language, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | Learning English (language, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Ndebele | 11:00p-12:00m | Livetalk from Studio 7 (regional/local affairs, VOA) |
VOA Oromo | 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA Sesame Sheeko Sheeko | 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA Shona | 11:00p-12:00m | Livetalk from Studio 7 (regional/local affairs, VOA) |
VOA Somali | 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA Spanish | 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Swahili | 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA Tigrigna | 11:05p-11:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA Urdu | 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe | 11:00p-12:00m | Livetalk from Studio 7 (regional/local affairs, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe DTH | 11:00p-12:00m | Livetalk from Studio 7 (regional/local affairs, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits | 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits no features | 11:05p-12:00m | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
WABE | 11:00p-12:00m | Nocturne (classical music, WABE) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WABE 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WABE 3 | 11:00p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WAER | 11:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WAER 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WAMC | 11:00p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WAMC 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WAMU | 11:06p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WAMU 2 (Bluegrass Country) | 10:00p- 1:00a | Bluegrass Country: Vintage Programming (country/bluegrass music, WAMU) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | Bluegrass Country: Chris Teskey Show (country/bluegrass music, WAMU) |
WAPS (The Summit) | 1:00a- 5:00a | Summit Music Mix (eclectic music, WAPS) |
WAUS | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WBAA-AM | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WBAA-FM | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Classical Music Indy (classical music) |
WBAA-FM 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WBBT (VPM Music) | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WBEZ | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WBEZ 2 (Vocalo) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Vocalo (urban music, Chi PM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Vocalo (urban music, Chi PM) |
WBFO | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WBFO Jazzworks | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WBGO | 8:00p-12:00m | Evening Jazz with Nicole Sweeney (jazz music, WBGO) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Jazz After Hours with Brian Delp (jazz music, WBGO) |
WBHM | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WBJB | 12:00m- 5:00a | Music on The Night (eclectic music, WBJB) |
WBJC | 11:00p- 1:00a | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WBOI | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WBRH | 11:00p- 1:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WBST | 10:00p- 1:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WBUR | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WCAI | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WCBE | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WCBU | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WCBU 2 | 11:00p- 1:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WCLK | 10:00p- 2:00a | Serenade to the City (jazz music, WCLK) |
WCLV | 11:00p-12:00m | Late Program (classical music, Ideastream) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | WCLV All Night (classical music, Ideastream) |
WCMU | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WCMU 2 | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WCNH | 8:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WCNY | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WCPE | 10:00p-12:00m | Music in the Night (classical music, WCPE) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Sleepers Awake (classical music, WCPE) |
WCQS | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WCRB | 8:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Alan McLellan (classical music, WGBH) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Late Nights on WCRB (classical music, WGBH) |
WCSU | 12:00m- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WCVE (VPM News) | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WDCB | 9:00p-12:00m | Folk Festival (folk music, WDCB) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Folk Sampler (folk music) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | DCB Jazz (jazz music, WDCB) |
WDDE | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WDET | 11:00p-12:00m | Radiolab (science/tech, NYPR) |
| 12:00m- 3:00a | Culture Shift (culture/arts, WDET) |
WDNA | 11:00p- 1:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WDPR | 10:00p-12:00m | ClassicalWorks (classical music, PRX/WFIU) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | ClassicalWorks (classical music, PRX/WFIU) |
WDVX | 10:00p-12:00m | Americana Mix (eclectic music, WDVX) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Blue Plate Special (live music/variety, WDVX) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Americana Mix (eclectic music, WDVX) |
WEAA | 11:00p-12:00m | Latino USA (special interest, NPR/KUT) |
WEKU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WEKU Classical | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WEMU | 7:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WEOS | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WERN | 10:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WERN 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WESA | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WESA 2 (Jazzworks) | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WESM | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WETA | 8:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Nicole Lacroix (classical music, WETA) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Classical Music with Bill Bukowski (classical music, WETA) |
WETS | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WETS 2 | 12:00m- 2:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WETS 3 | 11:00p- 2:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WEVO | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WEXT | 11:00p-12:00m | Putumayo World Music Hour (world music) |
| 12:00m- 3:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WFAE | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WFAE 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WFAE 3 | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WFCR | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WFDD | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WFDD 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WFDD 3 | 11:00a-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WFIT | 12:00m- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WFIU | 11:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WFIU 2 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WFMT | 9:00p-12:00m | Tuesday Night Opera (classical music, WFMT) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WFMU | 9:00p-12:00m | Irene Trudel (eclectic music, WFMU) |
| 12:00m- 3:00a | My Castle of Quiet (eclectic music, WFMU) |
WFPK | 9:00p- 1:00a | After Dark (eclectic music, LPM) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Nightvisions (pop/rock music, LPM) |
WFPL | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WFSQ | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WFSU | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WFSW | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WFUV | 10:00p- 2:00a | FUV Music with Darren DeVivo (eclectic music, WFUV) |
WFUV 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | FUV Music with Darren DeVivo (eclectic music, WFUV) |
WFYI | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WFYI 2 | 11:00p- 5:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WGBH | 9:00p-12:00m | Boston Public Radio (regional/local affairs, WGBH) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WGBH Jazz 24/7 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24/7 (jazz music, WGBH) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz 24/7 (jazz music, WGBH) |
WGCS | 8:00p- 1:00a | Crossings (folk music, WGCS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WGCU | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WGCU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WGLT | 10:00p- 1:00a | GLT Jazz (jazz music, WGLT) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | GLT Jazz (jazz music, WGLT) |
WGLT Highway 309 | 6:00p-12:00m | GLT Blues (blues music, WGLT) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | GLT Blues (blues music, WGLT) |
WGMC | 9:00p-12:00m | Northstar Sounds (jazz music, WGMC) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Jazz Horizons (jazz music, WGMC) |
WGTD | 10:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WGTE | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WGUC | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WGUC 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WGVU-FM | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WHA | 11:00p-12:00m | Latino USA (special interest, NPR/KUT) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | Chapter A Day (literature/drama, WPR) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WHDD | 10:00p-12:00m | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WHQR | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WHQR 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WHRO | 10:00p-12:00m | Evening Classics (classical music, WHRO) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WHRV | 9:00p- 1:00a | Sinnett in Session (jazz music, WHRO) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WHYY | 11:00p-12:00m | Radio Times (talk, WHYY) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WHYY 2 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WIAA | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WICA | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WICN | 11:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WICR | 10:00p-12:00m | Live at the Concertgebouw (classical music, RNW (Netherlands)) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WILL-AM | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WILL-FM | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WITF | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WITH | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WIUM | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WIUM 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WJCT | 11:00p-12:00m | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | First Coast Connect (regional/local affairs, WJCT) |
WJCT 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WJSU | 1:00a- 7:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WJUF | 11:00p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
WKAR Classical | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WKAR Folk | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
WKAR Jazz | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WKAR RRS | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WKAR-AM | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WKAR-FM | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WKDS | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WKMS | 10:00p-12:00m | Cafe Jazz (jazz music, WKMS) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WKMS 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WKNO | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WKNO 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | On Point (news, APM/WBUR) |
WKNO 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WKSU | 11:00p-12:00m | Moth Radio Hour (stories, PRX) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WKSU 3 | 8:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Mark Pennell (classical music, WKSU) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Classical Music with David Roden (classical music, WKSU) |
WKSU 4 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WKYU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WKYU 2 | 12:00m- 5:00a | Sleepers Awake (classical music, WCPE) |
WLIW | 11:00p-11:30p | MetroFocus (regional/local affairs, WNET) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | The Daily (news, NY Times/APM) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Heart of the East End (eclectic music, WNET) |
WLRH | 11:00p-12:00m | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WLRH 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WLRH 3 | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WLRN | 9:30p- 1:00a | Evening Jazz (jazz music, WLRN) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WLTR | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WLVR | 9:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WMEA | 11:00p-12:00m | Radiolab (science/tech, NYPR) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WMEA 2 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WMFE | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WMFE 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WMFV | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WMHT | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WMKY | 8:00p-12:00m | Americana Crossroads (eclectic music, MSPR) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WMNF 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WMNR | 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WMPN | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WMPN 2 | 11:00p- 1:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WMRA | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WMUK | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WMVY | 10:00p-12:00m | Mvyradio with Amy Vanneman (eclectic music, Mvyradio) |
| 12:00m- 5:30a | Mvyradio with Alison Hammond (eclectic music, Mvyradio) |
WNCU | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WNCW | 8:00p-12:00m | Music Mix (eclectic music, WNCW) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Alternative Radio Coalition (eclectic music, WNCW) |
WNED | 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WNET | 12:00m-12:30a | MetroFocus (regional/local affairs, WNET) |
WNIJ | 11:00p- 1:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WNIN | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WNIU | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WNJT | 11:00p-11:30p | NJ Spotlight News (regional/local affairs, WNET) |
WNMU | 11:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WNPN | 11:00p-12:00m | Think (talk, KERA) |
WNPR | 11:00p-12:00m | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WNXP | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WNYC New Standards | 7:00p-12:00m | Great American Songs (older popular music, NYPR) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Great American Songs (older popular music, NYPR) |
WNYC-AM | 11:00p-12:00m | PBS Newshour (news, PBS (USA)) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WNYC-FM | 11:00p-12:00m | New Sounds (eclectic music, NYPR) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | All of It (talk, NYPR) |
WOI-AM (IPR News) | 11:00p-12:00m | River to River (talk, IPR (Iowa)) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WOSA | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WOSU | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WOUB-AM | 9:00p-12:00m | Nightshift (pop/rock music, WOUB) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WOUB-FM | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Audiosyncracies (eclectic music, WOUB) |
WOXR | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WPLN-FM | 11:00p-12:00m | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WPLN-FM 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WPLN-FM 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WPSU | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WPSU 2 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WPSU 3 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WPVM | 12:00m- 1:00a | Democracy Now (politics/issues, Pacifica) |
WQCS | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WQCS 2 | 12:00m- 2:00a | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WQED | 11:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WQLN | 11:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WQXR | 11:00p-12:00m | Exploring Music (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 5:30a | Overnight Music (classical music, NYPR) |
WRCJ | 11:00p- 5:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WREM | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WRFW | 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WRJA | 11:00p-12:00m | Radiolab (science/tech, NYPR) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WRKF | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WRTI Classical | 10:00p- 2:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WRTI Jazz | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz with Maureen Malloy (jazz music, WRTI) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz Through the Night (jazz music, WRTI) |
WRVO | 10:00p-12:00m | Tuned to Yesterday (literature/drama, WRVO) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WRVO 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WRVO 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WSCL | 10:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSDL | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz with David Basse (jazz music, KPR) |
WSGE | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WSHU Baroque | 8:00p-12:00m | Sunday Baroque (classical music, NPR/WSHU) |
| 12:00m- 4:00a | Sunday Baroque (classical music, NPR/WSHU) |
WSHU-AM | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WSHU-FM | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WSIU | 9:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSIU 2 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WSKG | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WSLU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WSMC | 10:00p- 3:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSNC | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSUF | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WSUF 2 (WSHU Classical) | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WTEB | 7:00p-12:00m | The Sound (eclectic music, PRE) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WTIP | 11:00p- 1:00a | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 8:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WTMD | 10:00p-12:00m | Evenings with Don Rogers (eclectic music, WTMD) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Overnights (eclectic music, WTMD) |
WTSU | 11:00p- 1:00a | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WTSU 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WUAL | 9:00p- 1:00a | Jazz (jazz music, APR) |
| 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WUAL 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WUCF | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WUFT | 11:00p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WUFT 2 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WUGA | 10:00p-12:00m | Night Music (classical music, WUGA) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WUIS | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WUIS 2 | 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WUIS 3 (The X) | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WUKY | 11:00p- 5:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WUKY 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WUMB | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 5:00a | Music Mix (folk music, WUMB) |
WUNC | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WUNC 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | WUNC Music (eclectic music, WUNC) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | WUNC Music (eclectic music, WUNC) |
WUOL | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WUOM | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WUOT | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WUOT 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WUSM | 11:00p-12:00m | Bullseye (talk, NPR) |
WUTC | 8:30p-12:00m | Evening Music (eclectic music, WUTC) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WUWF | 11:00p- 1:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WUWF 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WUWM | 10:00p- 1:00a | WUWM at Nite (eclectic music, WUWM) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WVAS | 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WVIA | 10:00p-12:00m | Chiaroscuro Channel (jazz music, WVIA) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WVIA 2 | 11:00p-12:00m | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
| 12:00m- 7:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WVIA 3 | 6:00p-12:00m | Chiaroscuro Channel (jazz music, WVIA) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Chiaroscuro Channel (jazz music, WVIA) |
WVIK 2 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WVMR | 10:00p-12:00m | Music in the Night (classical music, WCPE) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Sleepers Awake (classical music, WCPE) |
WVPB | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WVPE | 8:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WVPE 2 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WVPS | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WVPS 3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WVPS Jazz | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WVPS Replay | 11:00p-12:00m | My Place (older popular music, VT Public) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | My Place (older popular music, VT Public) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | All the Traditions (folk music, VT Public) |
WVRU | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WVTF (Radio IQ) | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WVXU | 11:00p-12:00m | Freakonomics Radio (business) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WWFM | 10:00p- 2:00a | Classical Music with Bill Zagorski (classical music, WWFM) |
WWFM 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WWNO | 11:00p-12:00m | Moth Radio Hour (stories, PRX) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Daily (news, NY Times/APM) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WWNO 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WWNO 3 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WWOZ | 11:00p- 1:00a | Kitchen Sink (eclectic music, WWOZ) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Contemporary Jazz (jazz music, WWOZ) |
WWVT (WVTF Music) | 8:00p-12:00m | Jazz Tonight (jazz music, WVTF) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WXPN | 11:00p- 1:00a | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WXPN 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jingle Jams (eclectic music, WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jingle Jams (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WXPR | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Radio Poland (international service, Polish R) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Kan Israeli News (international service, Kan) |
WXXI | 11:00p-12:00m | Capitol Pressroom (politics/issues, WCNY) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WXXO | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 6:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WYEP | 8:00p-12:00m | Block Party (eclectic music, PCBC) |
| 12:00m- 4:00a | WYEP Afterhours (eclectic music, PCBC) |
WYMS | 10:00p- 1:00a | Radio Milwaukee with Tarik Moody (eclectic music, WYMS) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Radio Milwaukee Overnight (eclectic music, WYMS) |
WYPR | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz with Andy Bienstock (jazz music, Your Public) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WYPR 2 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WYPR 3 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Classical 24 with Scott Blankenship (classical music, APM) |
WYQS | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WYSO | 11:00p-12:00m | Selected Shorts (stories, PRX/NYPR) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WYSU | 10:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WYSU 2 | 10:00p- 3:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WZNB | 9:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WZUM | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
XPoNential R | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
CBAM (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CBC News Explore | 11:00p-12:00m | The National (news, CBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | The National (news, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | The National (news, CBC) |
CBC TV Regions 25 (The National) | 11:00p-12:00m | The National (news, CBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | The National (news, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | The National (news, CBC) |
CBCK (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBCL (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBCO (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBCP (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBCS (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBCT (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CBCV (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBD (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CBEW (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBG (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CBH (CBC Music) | 11:00p- 5:00a | Nightstream (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBHA (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CBIS (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CBK-1 (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBKR (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBL (CBC Music) | 10:00p-12:00m | The Signal (eclectic music, CBC) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Nightstream (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBLA (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBLA-2 (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBME (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBN-1 (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CBO (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBQT (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBR-1 (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBTK (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBU-2 (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBU-FM (CBC Music) | 11:00p- 1:00a | Tonic (jazz music, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 3:00a | The Signal (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBVE (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CBW (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
CBW-FM (CBC Music) | 11:00p- 1:00a | The Signal (eclectic music, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 7:00a | Nightstream (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBX (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBX-FM (CBC Music) | 10:00p-12:00m | Tonic (jazz music, CBC) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | The Signal (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBY (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CBYG (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBYK (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBZF (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CFFB (CBC R1 North) | 11:05p-12:00m | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Monocle (talk) |
CFGB (CBC R1) | 11:05p-12:00m | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Monocle (talk) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
CFWH (CBC R1 North) | 11:05p-12:00m | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CFYK (CBC R1 North) | 11:05p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CHAK (CBC R1 North) | 11:05p-12:00m | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | CBC News: World This Hour (news, CBC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CJRT | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
CKUA | 11:00p-12:00m | Road Home (talk, CKUA) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Stardust (eclectic music, CKUA) |
DBS Radio | 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
GBN K105 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
NBC SVG | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
R Anguilla | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
R Cayman 1 | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
ZIZ | 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC Asian Network | 7:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 5:00a | Tommy Sandhu (world music, BBC) |
BBC CWR | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | The Breakfast Show with Trish Adudu (talk, BBC) |
BBC Essex | 11:00p- 1:00a | Rob Jelly (talk, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Sadie Nine (talk, BBC) |
BBC Hereford and Worcester | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Nina Das Gupta (talk, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Elliott and Toni at Breakfast (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Berkshire | 8:00p-12:30a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:30a- 2:00a | Steve Madden (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Bristol | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | Good Morning (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Cambridgeshire | 11:00p- 1:00a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | The Dotty McLeod Breakfast Show (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Cornwall | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Pam Spriggs (magazine, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | James Churchfield and Pam Spriggs (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Cumbria | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | Andy Wood (news, BBC) |
BBC R Derby | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | Tony Lyman (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Devon | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | The Early Show (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Foyle | 7:00p- 1:30a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Gloucestershire | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Good Morning (talk, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Mark Cummings (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Guernsey | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:30a | Jim Cathcart (documentary, BBC) |
BBC R Humberside | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Breakfast (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Jersey | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Good Morning Jersey (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Kent | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | BBC Radio Kent Breakfast (news, BBC) |
BBC R Lancashire | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:30a | Graham Liver (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Leeds | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Steve Bailey (talk, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Liz Green (news, BBC) |
BBC R Leicester | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Tony Lyman (talk, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Jim Davis and Jo Hayward (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Lincolnshire | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Scott Dalton (talk, BBC) |
BBC R London | 11:00p- 2:00a | Petrie Hosken (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Manchester | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Shourjo Sarkar (talk, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Alison Butterworth and Phil Trow (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Merseyside | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Lisa Marrey (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Newcastle | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | BBC Newcastle Music Mix (pop/rock music, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Gilly Hope (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Norfolk | 11:00p- 1:30a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
BBC R Northampton | 11:00p- 1:00a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Stuart Linnell at Breakfast (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Nottingham | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Tony Lyman (talk, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Andy Whittaker and Sarah Julian (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Oxford | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Charles Nove (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Scotland | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Good Morning Scotland (news, BBC) |
BBC R Scotland Extra | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Good Morning Scotland (news, BBC) |
BBC R Sheffield | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Steve Bailey (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Shropshire | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Eric Smith and Clare Ashford (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Somerset | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | Good Morning (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Stoke | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Den Siegertsz (magazine, BBC) |
BBC R Suffolk | 11:00p- 1:00a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Luke Deal (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Surrey | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Breakfast on BBC Surrey (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Sussex | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Sussex Breakfast (magazine, BBC) |
BBC R Tees | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | BBC Tees Breakfast (talk, BBC) |
BBC R Ulster | 7:00p- 1:30a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Wales | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:06a | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | Mal Pope (pop/rock music, BBC) |
| 12:06a-12:30a | Hardtalk (talk, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | The Compass (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 1:30a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC R Wiltshire | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | Good Morning (talk, BBC) |
BBC R York | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Steve Bailey (talk, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Kay Crewdson (talk, BBC) |
BBC R1 | 11:00p- 1:33a | Adele Roberts (urban music, BBC) |
BBC R1 Xtra | 11:00p- 2:00a | Annie Nightingale (dance/electronic music, BBC) |
BBC R2 | 11:03p-12:00m | Radio 2 Playlists (pop/rock music, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | Vanessa Feltz (magazine, BBC) |
BBC R3 | 7:30p- 1:30a | Through the Night (classical music, BBC) |
BBC R4 | 12:00m-12:06a | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:06a-12:30a | Hardtalk (talk, BBC WS) |
| 12:20a-12:30a | Shipping Forecast (weather, BBC) |
| 12:30a-12:43a | News Briefing (news, BBC) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | The Compass (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:43a-12:45a | Prayer for the Day (religion/beliefs, BBC) |
| 12:45a-12:58a | Farming Today (science/tech, BBC) |
| 12:58a- 1:00a | Tweet of the Day (science/tech, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:20a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Today (news, BBC) |
BBC R4 Extra | 11:00p-11:30p | Whose Line Is It Anyway? (quiz, BBC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Ballylenon (funny, BBC) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | Control Group Six (funny, BBC) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | Rob Newman's Neuropolis (funny, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:30a | Paul Temple (literature/drama, BBC) |
BBC R4 LW | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:06a | BBC News Bulletin (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:06a-12:30a | Hardtalk (talk, BBC WS) |
| 12:20a-12:30a | Shipping Forecast (weather, BBC) |
| 12:30a-12:43a | News Briefing (news, BBC) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | The Compass (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:43a-12:45a | Prayer for the Day (religion/beliefs, BBC) |
| 12:45a-12:58a | Farming Today (science/tech, BBC) |
| 12:58a- 1:00a | Tweet of the Day (science/tech, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 1:20a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 3:31a | Today (news, BBC) |
BBC R5 Live | 8:00p-12:00m | Up All Night (news, BBC) |
| 12:00m-12:15a | Morning Reports (news, BBC) |
| 12:15a- 1:00a | Wake Up to Money (news, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | 5 live Breakfast (news, BBC) |
BBC R6 Music | 10:30p-12:00m | 6 Music's Jukebox (pop/rock music, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Chris Hawkins (eclectic music, BBC) |
BBC Three Counties R | 11:00p- 1:00a | Wally Webb (magazine, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Andy Collins (talk, BBC) |
BBC WM | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Mollie Green (magazine, BBC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Alex Lester at Breakfast (talk, BBC) |
BBC WS Americas | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS Australasia | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 1:30a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS E Africa | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS E Asia | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS Europe | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS News Internet | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS S Asia | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 1:30a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS UK Internet | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS W Africa | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
CRo R Prague Int'l | 1:00a- 1:30a | Radio Prague (international service, Czech R) |
Campus FM | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
ERR R Tallinn | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
NRK Nyheter | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 1:30a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
PR R Poland English | 11:00p-12:00m | Radio Poland (international service, Polish R) |
| 12:00m- 3:00a | Radio Poland (international service, Polish R) |
R România Int'l 1 | 12:00m- 1:00a | Radio Romania International (international service, SRR (Romania)) |
RTE 2FM | 9:00p-12:00m | Dan Hegarty - The Alternative (pop/rock music, RTE (Ireland)) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | 2FM Overnight (pop/rock music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE Lyric FM | 9:00p- 3:00a | Lyric Through The Night (classical music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE R1 | 10:00p- 1:30a | RTE Radio 1 Through The Night (miscellaneous, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTVS R Slovakia Int'l | 12:00m-12:30a | Radio Slovakia International (international service, RTVS (Slovakia)) |
SR P6 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
Vatican R 2 (World) | 11:00p-11:27p | Vatican Radio for Africa (religion/beliefs, Vatican Media) |
Vatican R 6 (Africa) | 11:00p-11:27p | Vatican Radio for Africa (religion/beliefs, Vatican Media) |
WRN English Europe | 11:00p-12:00m | Democracy Now (politics/issues, Pacifica) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Radio Poland (international service, Polish R) |
| 1:00a- 1:30a | Radio Prague (international service, Czech R) |
WRN English N America | 11:00p-12:00m | KBS World Radio (international service, KBS (Korea)) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | Radio Poland (international service, Polish R) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Kan Israeli News (international service, Kan) |
WRP | 11:00p-12:00m | Press Play (talk, KCRW) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
WRS | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 1:30a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |
CGTN Nairobi | 12:00m- 1:00a | Beijing Hour (magazine, CMG (China)) |
| 1:00a- 1:30a | On the Record (talk, CMG (China)) |
Channel Africa | 11:00p- 2:00a | Africa Rise and Shine (news, SABC) |
ERTU European | 12:00m- 3:00a | Radio Cairo local service (pop/rock music, ERTU (Egypt)) |
ERTU Farsi | 10:00p-11:30p | Radio Cairo international service (international service, ERTU (Egypt)) |
ERTU Swahili | 10:00p-11:30p | Radio Cairo international service (international service, ERTU (Egypt)) |
IRIB WS 8 English | 7:23p- 1:23a | Pars Today (international service, IRIB (Iran)) |
R Lesotho | 1:00a- 1:10a | Radio Lesotho News (news, LNBS) |
RIK/CyBC R2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Cyprus Broadcasting Corp. (miscellaneous, RIK (Cyprus)) |
SAFM | 10:00p-11:50p | Heads Up (magazine, SABC) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | AM Live (news, SABC) |
SBC Saudia R | 1:00a- 4:00a | Radio Riyadh (international service, SBC (Saudi)) |
TRT VOT World (Dünya) | 12:00m-12:55a | Voice of Turkey (international service, TRT (Turkey)) |
VOA English Sierra Leone | 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA English South Sudan | 11:05p-11:30p | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | International Edition (news, VOA) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
VOA French/English Togo | 1:00a- 1:05a | VOA News (news, VOA) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Daybreak Africa (world affairs, VOA) |
AIR Live News 24/7 | 11:00p-11:30p | All India Radio News (news, Prasar Bharati) |
CGTN Beijing 1008 | 11:00p-12:00m | Beijing Hour (magazine, CMG (China)) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | On the Record (talk, CMG (China)) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | Heartbeat (talk, CMG (China)) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Beijing Hour (magazine, CMG (China)) |
CGTN Beijing 846 | 10:00p-12:00m | Today (magazine, CMG (China)) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | News Plus Select (talk, CMG (China)) |
| 12:30a- 1:00a | News Plus Special English (news, CMG (China)) |
| 1:00a- 1:30a | Spotlight (talk, CMG (China)) |
CGTN EZFM | 11:00p- 1:00a | More to Learn (magazine, CMG (China)) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Roundtable (talk, CMG (China)) |
KBS World R English 24 | 11:00p-12:00m | KBS World Radio (international service, KBS (Korea)) |
| 12:00m- 1:00a | KBS World Radio (international service, KBS (Korea)) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | KBS World Radio (international service, KBS (Korea)) |
NHK R Japan Kai | 12:30a- 1:00a | NHK Radio Japan (international service, NHK (Japan)) |
R Thailand English 88 | 1:00a- 2:00a | Radio Thailand English News (international service, NBT (Thailand)) |
RTHK R3 | 9:00p- 1:00a | Morning Brew (magazine, RTHK (Hong Kong)) |
| 1:00a- 1:15a | RTHK Hong Kong News (news, RTHK (Hong Kong)) |
| 1:15a- 3:00a | 1-2-3 Show (magazine, RTHK (Hong Kong)) |
RTI Asian | 11:00p-12:00m | Radio Taiwan International (international service, RTI (Taiwan)) |
SHRS FM | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
VOV 5 (VOV World) | 11:30p-12:00m | Voice of Vietnam (international service, VOV (Vietnam)) |
VOV 5 English 24/7 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Voice of Vietnam (international service, VOV (Vietnam)) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | Voice of Vietnam (international service, VOV (Vietnam)) |
ABC Alice Springs | 11:00p-12:00m | Country Hour Northern Territory (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Ballarat | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Broken Hill | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a- 1:30a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Capricornia | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Central VIC | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Central West NSW | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Classic 2 | 9:00p- 3:00a | Classic 2 (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NSW | 10:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 4:00a | Classic Drive (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NT | 10:35p-11:30p | Middays with Margaret Throsby (culture/arts, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:35p- 2:30a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic QLD | 11:05p- 2:00a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic SA | 10:35p- 1:30a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic VIC | 10:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 4:00a | Classic Drive (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic WA | 9:05p-12:00m | Mornings (classical music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Middays with Margaret Throsby (culture/arts, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 4:00a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Coffs Coast | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Double J NSW | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J NT | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J QLD | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J SA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J WA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m- 6:00a | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Esperance | 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Country Hour Western Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Eyre Peninsula | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a- 1:30a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Far North QLD | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Gippsland | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Gold Coast | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 4:00a | Drive (magazine, ABC) |
ABC Goldfields | 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Country Hour Western Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Goulburn Murray | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Great Southern WA | 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Country Hour Western Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Illawarra | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Jazz | 11:00p- 1:00a | Jazztrack (jazz music, ABC) |
ABC Kimberley | 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Country Hour Western Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Mid North Coast | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Mid West and Wheatbelt | 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Country Hour Western Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Mildura-Swan Hill | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC NW QLD | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC New England NW | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Newcastle | 11:05p-12:05a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC NewsRadio | 10:00p- 1:00a | ABC News Radio (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 4:00a | ABC News Radio (news, ABC) |
ABC North Coast | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC North QLD | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC North and West | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a- 1:30a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Northern TAS | 10:30p- 1:00a | Your Afternoon (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Pilbara | 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Country Hour Western Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC R Adelaide | 10:00p-11:30p | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:35p- 1:30a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC R Australia | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Big Ideas (lecture, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | Pacific Beat (world affairs, ABC) |
ABC R Brisbane | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC R Canberra | 11:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 3:30a | Drive (magazine, ABC) |
ABC R Darwin | 11:00p-12:00m | Country Hour Northern Territory (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:00m- 1:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC R Hobart | 10:30p- 1:00a | Your Afternoon (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 3:30a | Drive (magazine, ABC) |
ABC R Melbourne | 11:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 3:30a | Drive (magazine, ABC) |
ABC R Perth | 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a-12:30a | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a- 2:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC R Sydney | 11:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 3:30a | Drive (magazine, ABC) |
ABC RN NSW | 11:05p-12:00m | Counterpoint (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Late Night Live (talk, ABC) |
ABC RN NT | 10:35p-11:30p | Spirit of Things (religion/beliefs, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:35p-12:00m | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:35a- 1:30a | Counterpoint (talk, ABC) |
ABC RN QLD | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Counterpoint (talk, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC RN SA | 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 11:35p-12:30a | Counterpoint (talk, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:35a- 1:30a | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC RN TAS | 11:05p-12:00m | Counterpoint (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Late Night Live (talk, ABC) |
ABC RN VIC | 11:05p-12:00m | Counterpoint (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Late Night Live (talk, ABC) |
ABC RN WA | 11:05p-11:30p | Health Report (health, ABC) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | The Minefield (documentary, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Spirit of Things (religion/beliefs, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Riverina | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Riverland | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a- 1:30a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC SE NSW | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC SE SA | 11:00p-12:30a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 11:30p-11:35p | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a-12:35a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:30a- 1:30a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC SW VIC | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC SW WA | 11:05p-12:00m | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 1:00a | Country Hour Western Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 1:30a | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Shepparton | 10:30p-12:00m | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Southern QLD | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Sunshine Coast | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NSW | 9:00p-12:00m | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
| 12:00m- 2:30a | Veronica and Lewis (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NT | 10:30p- 1:30a | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J QLD | 10:00p- 1:00a | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 3:30a | Veronica and Lewis (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J SA | 9:30p-12:30a | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
| 12:30a- 3:00a | Veronica and Lewis (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J WA | 9:00p-12:00m | Mornings with Zan Rowe (pop/rock music, ABC) |
| 12:00m- 3:00a | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Tropical North | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Unearthed | 10:00p- 4:00a | Triple J Unearthed (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Western Plains | 11:05p-12:00m | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
ABC Western QLD | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Wide Bay | 11:05p-11:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
| 11:30p- 1:00a | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 1:05a- 2:00a | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
ABC Wimmera | 11:05p-12:00m | Afternoons (talk, ABC) |
| 12:00m-12:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
| 12:05a- 3:00a | Statewide Drive (magazine, ABC) |
| 1:00a- 1:05a | ABC News (news, ABC) |
KPRG | 8:00p-12:00m | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
RNZ Concert | 11:00p-12:00m | Made in New Zealand (classical music, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Cadenza (classical music, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
RNZ National | 11:00p-12:00m | The Panel (politics/issues, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Checkpoint (news, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
RNZ Pacific | 11:08p-11:30p | Dateline Pacific (world affairs, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
| 11:30p-12:00m | Tradewinds (business, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
| 12:00m- 2:00a | Checkpoint (news, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
RRI Voice of Indonesia | 12:00m- 1:00a | Voice of Indonesia (international service, RRI (Indonesia)) |
SBS R3 | 11:06p-11:50p | Outlook (magazine, BBC WS) |
| 11:50p-12:00m | Witness History (documentary, BBC WS) |
| 12:00m-12:30a | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
| 12:32a- 1:00a | Digital Planet (science/tech, BBC WS) |
| 1:00a- 2:00a | Newsday (news, BBC WS) |