CapPR Classical | 10:00p- 2:00a | Classical Music (classical music, CapRadio) |
Classical 24 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
Folk Alley | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
GPB Network | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
IPR Studio One | 8:00p-11:00p | Studio One Tracks (eclectic music, IPR (Iowa)) |
KACU | 9:00p-11:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KALW | 10:00p-11:00p | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
KAMU | 9:00p-11:00p | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KANU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Jazz in the Night (jazz music, KPR) |
KANU 2 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
KANW | 9:00p-12:00m | New Mexico Spanish Music (latin music, KANW) |
KANW 2 | 10:00p-11:00p | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
KANZ | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KAWC | 10:00p-11:00p | Backstory (documentary) |
KAXE | 8:00p-11:00p | On the River (eclectic music, KAXE) |
KAZU | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KAZU 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KBAQ | 10:00p-11:00p | Classical Music (classical music, KJZZ-KBAQ) |
KBBI | 10:00p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KBCS | 10:00p-12:00m | Folksounds (folk music, KBCS) |
KBIA | 10:00p-12:00m | Festival Concerts (classical music, DW (Germany)) |
KBIA 3 | 7:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KBOO | 10:00p-11:00p | Hard Knock Radio (politics/issues, KPFA) |
KBSK | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KBSU | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
KBSX | 10:00p-11:00p | Idaho Matters (regional/local affairs, BSPR) |
KBYU | 10:00p-10:30p | Highway 89 (classical music, KBYU) |
KCAW | 10:06p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KCCK | 8:00p- 1:00a | Gentle Jazz (jazz music, KCCK) |
KCCU | 10:00p- 7:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KCFR | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KCHO | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KCHU | 10:00p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KCLU | 10:00p-11:00p | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
KCMP (The Current) | 7:00p-11:00p | The Current with Mark Wheat (eclectic music, APM) |
KCMP 2 (Local Current) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Local Current (eclectic music, APM) |
KCND | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KCNV | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KCPB | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KCRW | 10:00p-11:00p | Press Play (talk, KCRW) |
KCRW 2 (Eclectic 24) | 8:00p-12:00m | Eclectic 24 (eclectic music, KCRW) |
KCRW 3 (News) | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
KCSM | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz Oasis (jazz music, KCSM) |
KCSN | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KCTI-AM | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KCUK | 10:00p-11:00p | All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
KDAQ | 10:00p- 1:00a | Evening Jazz (jazz music, RRR) |
KDAQ 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KDAQ 3 | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KDFC | 7:30p-11:00p | KDFC Classical Music with Ray White (classical music, KUSC) |
KDLG | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KDLL | 10:00p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KDRW | 10:00p-11:00p | Press Play (talk, KCRW) |
KDSU | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KEDM | 10:00p-11:00p | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KEDM 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
KEMC | 10:00p-11:00p | Humankind (documentary, PRX) |
KENW | 9:00p-11:00p | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KERA | 10:00p-12:00m | Think (talk, KERA) |
KETR | 10:00p-12:00m | Lions After Dark (pop/rock music, KETR) |
KEXP | 9:00p-12:00m | Wo' Pop (world music, KEXP) |
KFCF | 10:00p-11:00p | La Raza Chronicles (special interest, KPFA) |
KFJM | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KFSK | 10:00p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KGLP | 9:00p-11:00p | SymphonyCast (classical music, APM) |
KGNU | 10:00p-12:00m | Corriente (latin music, KGNU) |
KGOU | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KHCC | 10:00p- 2:00a | Nightcrossings (ambient/contemplative music, R Kansas) |
KHPR | 10:00p-12:00m | All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
KIOS | 10:00p- 1:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KIPO | 10:00p-11:00p | Travel with Rick Steves (documentary, R. Steves) |
KISU | 10:00p-11:00p | Beat City Radio (eclectic music, KISU) |
KIYU | 10:00p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KJEM | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KJJP 2 | 10:00p-11:00p | Radiolab (science/tech, NYPR) |
KJZZ | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KJZZ 2 (Jazz PHX) | 10:00p-11:00p | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KKJZ | 9:00p- 1:00a | Jazz with Bubba Jackson (jazz music, KKJZ) |
KKXT | 7:00p-11:00p | KXT with Joe Kozera (eclectic music, KERA) |
KLCC | 9:30p-10:30p | Reveal (documentary, PRX) |
KLOI | 10:00p-11:00p | New Dimensions (religion/beliefs) |
KLRE | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KMFA | 10:00p-11:00p | Choral Classics (classical music, KMFA) |
KMHD | 10:00p-12:00m | Swing Shift (jazz music, OPB) |
KMSU | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
KMUC | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KMUW | 9:00p-11:00p | Strange Currency (eclectic music, KMUW/PRX) |
KMXT | 10:00p-11:00p | All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
KNAU | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KNBA | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KNCH | 9:00p-11:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KNCJ | 10:00p-11:00p | From the Top (classical music, NPR/WGBH) |
KNKX | 10:00p-11:00p | Hidden Brain (science/tech) |
KNKX 2 (Jazz 24) | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KNOW (MPR News) | 10:00p-11:00p | On Point (news, APM/WBUR) |
KNOW 2 (R Heartland) | 10:00p- 1:00a | Radio Heartland (folk music, APM) |
KNPR | 10:00p-11:00p | State of Nevada (regional/local affairs, NVPR) |
KNWT (WY Sounds) | 8:00p- 2:00a | Wyoming Sounds (eclectic music, WyoPR) |
KOFA | 10:00p-11:00p | Woodsongs Radio Hour (folk music) |
KOPB | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KOSU | 8:00p- 1:00a | The Spy (pop/rock music, KOSU) |
KPAC | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KPBS | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
KPBS 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KPBX | 10:00p-11:00p | Harmonia (classical music, WFIU) |
KPBZ | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
KPCC | 10:00p-10:30p | The Frame (culture/arts, APM) |
KPFA | 10:00p-11:00p | La Raza Chronicles (special interest, KPFA) |
KPUB | 10:00p-10:30p | Marketplace (business, APM) |
KQAC | 9:00p- 1:00a | All Classical with John Burk (classical music, KQAC) |
KQED | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KRBD | 10:00p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KRCB | 10:00p-12:00m | Something Completely Different (eclectic music, KRCB) |
KRCC | 10:00p- 1:00a | KRCC Music (eclectic music, KRCC) |
KRFA | 10:00p-11:00p | Exploring Music (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KRFP | 9:30p-10:30p | Flashpoints (politics/issues, Pacifica/KPFA) |
KRPS | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz with David Basse (jazz music, KPR) |
KSDP | 10:00p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KSDS | 9:00p-11:00p | Early Evening Jazz Tuesday (jazz music, KSDS) |
KSFC | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KSJE | 10:00p-11:00p | Cleveland Orchestra (classical music, Ideastream) |
KSJK | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KSJN (MPR Classical) | 8:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Bill Morelock (classical music, APM) |
KSKA | 10:00p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KSKO | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KSMF | 9:00p-11:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KSMU | 8:00p-11:30p | World of Opera (classical music, WDAV) |
KSMU 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
KSOR | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KSTK | 10:00p-11:00p | Classical Guitar Alive (classical music) |
KSTX | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KSUI (IPR Classical) | 10:00p-11:00p | Exploring Music (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KTEP | 10:00p-12:00m | New York Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KTOO | 10:00p-10:30p | Alaska News Nightly (regional/local affairs, Alaska PM) |
KTPD | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KTPR | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KTTZ | 9:00p-11:00p | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KTTZ 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KTTZ 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
KTXI | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KTXK | 9:00p-11:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KUAC | 10:00p-10:30p | Marketplace (business, APM) |
KUAC 2 | 7:00p-11:00p | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KUAC 3 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KUAF | 9:00p-11:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KUAF 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KUAF 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
KUAR | 10:00p- 6:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUAZ | 10:00p-11:00p | Piano Jazz (jazz music, NPR/SCPR (S. Carolina)) |
KUCB | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
KUCO | 9:00p-11:00p | Salzburg Festival (classical music) |
KUCV | 8:30p-10:30p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
KUCV 2 | 8:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUER | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KUER 2 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
KUER 3 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KUFM | 9:30p-10:30p | This American Life (stories, PRX/Chi PM) |
KUHB | 10:00p-11:00p | All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
KUHF | 10:00p-11:00p | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
KUHF 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KUHF 3 | 6:00p-11:00p | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
KUNC | 10:00p-11:00p | TED Radio Hour (lecture, NPR) |
KUNM | 9:05p-12:00m | Home of Happy Feet (eclectic music, KUNM) |
KUNR | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KUNV | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz Traditions with The Jazz Masters (jazz music, KUNV) |
KUOW | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KUSC | 10:00p- 3:00a | Classical Music with Jim Svejda (classical music, KUSC) |
KUSD | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz Nightly (jazz music, SDPB) |
KUSD 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KUSU | 9:30p-10:30p | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
KUSU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KUT | 10:00p-11:00p | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
KUT 2 (BBCWS) | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
KUTX | 9:00p-12:00m | Music with Laurie Gallardo (eclectic music, KUT) |
KUTX 2 (AMX) | 6:00p-12:00m | Austin Music Experience (eclectic music, KUT) |
KUWL | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
KUWR | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KUWY | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KVCR | 10:00p-11:00p | On Point (news, APM/WBUR) |
KVHL | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KVMR | 10:00p-11:00p | Democracy Now (politics/issues, Pacifica) |
KVNO | 9:00p-11:00p | Live at the Concertgebouw (classical music, RNW (Netherlands)) |
KVNO 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
KVOD | 10:00p- 2:00a | Classical Music with Matt Weesner (classical music, CPR) |
KVOQ | 10:00p- 2:00a | Indie (pop/rock music, CPR) |
KWAX | 10:00p-11:00p | Exploring Music (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KWGS | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KWGS 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
KWIT 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KWIT 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
KWJC | 9:00p-11:00p | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
KWMU | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KWMU 3 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KWSU | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
KWTU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
KXJZ | 10:00p-10:30p | Marketplace (business, APM) |
KXPR | 10:00p- 2:00a | Excellence in Jazz (jazz music, CapRadio) |
KYUK | 10:00p-11:00p | All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
Mountain Stage | 6:00p-12:00m | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
NPR Program Stream | 10:00p-12:00m | All Things Considered (news, NPR) |
NV1 | 10:00p- 3:00a | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
PBS National PST | 10:00p-11:00p | PBS Newshour (news, PBS (USA)) |
PRX Remix | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
VOA Albanian | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Amharic | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Azerbaijan | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Creole | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA English Africa | 10:05p-11:00p | African Music Mix (world music, VOA) |
VOA English Global | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA English Newscasts | 10:05p-10:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Ethiopia | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Learning English | 10:05p-10:30p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Ndebele | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Oromo | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Sesame Sheeko Sheeko | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Shona | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Somali | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Spanish | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Swahili | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Tigrigna | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Urdu | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA Zimbabwe DTH | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
VOA1 The Hits no features | 10:05p-11:00p | VOA1 The Hits with Shawna Renee (pop/rock music, VOA) |
WABE | 9:00p-11:00p | Los Angeles Philharmonic (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WABE 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WABE 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WAER | 8:00p-11:00p | Jazz (jazz music, WAER) |
WAER 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WAMC | 10:00p-11:00p | Living on Earth (ecology/garden/rural, PRX) |
WAMC 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WAMU | 10:00p-11:00p | Climate One (ecology/garden/rural, KRCB) |
WAMU 2 (Bluegrass Country) | 10:00p- 1:00a | Bluegrass Country: Vintage Programming (country/bluegrass music, WAMU) |
WAUS | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WBAA-AM | 9:00p-11:00p | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
WBAA-FM | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WBAA-FM 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WBBT (VPM Music) | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WBEZ | 10:00p-11:00p | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
WBEZ 2 (Vocalo) | 7:00p- 1:00a | Vocalo (urban music, Chi PM) |
WBFO | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WBFO Jazzworks | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WBGO | 8:00p-12:00m | Evening Jazz with Nicole Sweeney (jazz music, WBGO) |
WBHM | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WBJB | 7:00p-11:00p | Music on The Night (eclectic music, WBJB) |
WBJC | 8:00p-11:00p | Classical Music with Reed Hessler (classical music, WBJC) |
WBOI | 10:00p-11:00p | Guitar Showcase (folk music, NIPR) |
WBST | 10:00p- 1:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WBUR | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
WCAI | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
WCBE | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WCBU | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WCBU 2 | 8:00p-11:00p | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WCLK | 10:00p- 2:00a | Serenade to the City (jazz music, WCLK) |
WCLV | 9:00p-11:00p | Chicago Symphony (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WCMU 2 | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WCNH | 8:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WCNY | 10:00p-12:00m | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WCPE | 10:00p-12:00m | Music in the Night (classical music, WCPE) |
WCQS | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WCRB | 8:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Alan McLellan (classical music, WGBH) |
WCSP (C-SPAN R) | 9:00p-11:00p | Today in Washington (politics/issues, C-SPAN) |
WDCB | 9:00p-12:00m | Folk Festival (folk music, WDCB) |
WDDE | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WDET | 10:00p-11:00p | Reveal (documentary, PRX) |
WDNA | 8:00p-11:00p | Fusion Latina (latin music, WDNA) |
WDPR | 10:00p-12:00m | ClassicalWorks (classical music, PRX/WFIU) |
WDVX | 10:00p-12:00m | Americana Mix (eclectic music, WDVX) |
WEKU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WEKU Classical | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WEMU | 7:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WEOS | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WERN | 10:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WERN 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WESA 2 (Jazzworks) | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WESM | 10:00p-11:00p | American Routes (eclectic music, PRX) |
WETA | 8:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Nicole Lacroix (classical music, WETA) |
WETS | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WETS 2 | 10:00p-11:00p | E-Town (eclectic music) |
WETS 3 | 10:00p-11:00p | Hearts of Space (ambient/contemplative music) |
WEVO | 10:00p-11:00p | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
WEXT | 6:00p-11:00p | The Exit with KTG (eclectic music, WMHT) |
WFAE 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WFAE 3 | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WFCR | 8:00p-11:00p | Jazz a la Mode (jazz music, NEPM) |
WFDD | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WFDD 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WFDD 3 | 11:00a-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WFIU 2 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WFMP | 10:00p-11:00p | Democracy Now (politics/issues, Pacifica) |
WFMT | 9:00p-12:00m | Tuesday Night Opera (classical music, WFMT) |
WFMU | 9:00p-12:00m | Irene Trudel (eclectic music, WFMU) |
WFPK | 9:00p- 1:00a | After Dark (eclectic music, LPM) |
WFPL | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WFSQ | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WFSU | 10:00p-11:00p | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
WFSW | 10:00p-11:00p | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
WFUV | 10:00p- 2:00a | FUV Music with Darren DeVivo (eclectic music, WFUV) |
WFUV 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | FUV Music with Darren DeVivo (eclectic music, WFUV) |
WFYI | 10:00p-11:00p | Indianapolis Symphony (classical music, WFYI) |
WFYI 2 | 3:00p-11:00p | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WGBH | 9:00p-12:00m | Boston Public Radio (regional/local affairs, WGBH) |
WGBH Jazz 24/7 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24/7 (jazz music, WGBH) |
WGCS | 8:00p- 1:00a | Crossings (folk music, WGCS) |
WGCU | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WGCU 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WGLT | 10:00p- 1:00a | GLT Jazz (jazz music, WGLT) |
WGLT Highway 309 | 6:00p-12:00m | GLT Blues (blues music, WGLT) |
WGMC | 9:00p-12:00m | Northstar Sounds (jazz music, WGMC) |
WGTD | 10:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WGUC | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WGUC 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WGVU-FM | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WHA | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WHDD | 10:00p-12:00m | Mountain Stage (eclectic music, NPR/WVaPR) |
WHQR 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WHRO | 10:00p-12:00m | Evening Classics (classical music, WHRO) |
WHRV | 9:00p- 1:00a | Sinnett in Session (jazz music, WHRO) |
WHYY | 10:00p-11:00p | On Point (news, APM/WBUR) |
WHYY 2 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WIAA | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WICA | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WICN | 7:00p-11:00p | Bluegrass Junction (country/bluegrass music, WICN) |
WICR | 10:00p-12:00m | Live at the Concertgebouw (classical music, RNW (Netherlands)) |
WILL-AM | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WILL-FM | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WITF | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
WITH | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WIUM | 9:00p-11:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WIUM 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WJCT | 10:00p-11:00p | Think (talk, KERA) |
WJCT 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WKAR Classical | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WKAR Folk | 6:00p-12:00m | Folk Alley (folk music, WKSU) |
WKAR Jazz | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WKAR-AM | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WKAR-FM | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WKDS | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WKMS | 10:00p-12:00m | Cafe Jazz (jazz music, WKMS) |
WKMS 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WKNO | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WKNO 2 | 10:00p-11:00p | On Point (news, APM/WBUR) |
WKNO 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WKSU 3 | 8:00p-12:00m | Classical Music with Mark Pennell (classical music, WKSU) |
WKSU 4 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WKYU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WKYU 2 | 9:00p-11:00p | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WLIW | 8:00p-11:00p | Urban Jazz Experience (jazz music, ) |
WLRH | 10:00p-11:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WLRH 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WLRN | 9:30p- 1:00a | Evening Jazz (jazz music, WLRN) |
WLTR | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WLVR | 9:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WMEA | 10:00p-11:00p | Hidden Brain (science/tech) |
WMEA 2 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WMFE | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WMFE 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WMFV | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WMHT | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WMKY | 8:00p-12:00m | Americana Crossroads (eclectic music, MSPR) |
WMNF 3 | 10:00p-11:00p | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
WMPN | 10:00p-11:00p | On Point (news, APM/WBUR) |
WMPN 2 | 8:00p-11:00p | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WMRA | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WMUK | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WMVY | 10:00p-12:00m | Mvyradio with Amy Vanneman (eclectic music, Mvyradio) |
WNCU | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WNCW | 8:00p-12:00m | Music Mix (eclectic music, WNCW) |
WNIJ | 9:00p-11:00p | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WNIN | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WNIU | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WNMU | 10:00p-11:00p | Jazz at Lincoln Center (jazz music, WFMT) |
WNPR | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
WNXP | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WNYC New Standards | 7:00p-12:00m | Great American Songs (older popular music, NYPR) |
WNYC-AM | 10:00p-11:00p | The World (news, PRX/WGBH) |
WNYC-FM | 10:00p-11:00p | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
WOI-AM (IPR News) | 10:00p-11:00p | Talk of Iowa (regional/local affairs, IPR (Iowa)) |
WOSA | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WOSU | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WOUB-AM | 9:00p-12:00m | Nightshift (pop/rock music, WOUB) |
WOUB-FM | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WOXR | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WPLN-FM | 10:00p-11:00p | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
WPLN-FM 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WPLN-FM 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WPSU | 10:00p-12:00m | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WPSU 2 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WPSU 3 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WQCS | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WQED | 10:00p-11:00p | Exploring Music (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WQLN | 9:00p-11:00p | Jazz Flight (jazz music, WQLN) |
WQXR | 7:00p-11:00p | Classical Music with Terrance McKnight (classical music, NYPR) |
WRCJ | 10:00p-11:00p | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WREM | 6:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WRJA | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WRKF | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
WRTI Classical | 10:00p- 2:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WRTI Jazz | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz with Maureen Malloy (jazz music, WRTI) |
WRVO | 10:00p-12:00m | Tuned to Yesterday (literature/drama, WRVO) |
WRVO 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | PRX Remix (documentary, PRX) |
WRVO 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WSCL | 10:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSDL | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz with David Basse (jazz music, KPR) |
WSGE | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WSHU Baroque | 8:00p-12:00m | Sunday Baroque (classical music, NPR/WSHU) |
WSHU-AM | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WSHU-FM | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WSIU 2 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WSKG | 10:00p-11:00p | PBS Newshour (news, PBS (USA)) |
WSLU | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WSMC | 10:00p- 3:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSNC | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WSUF | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WSUF 2 (WSHU Classical) | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WTEB | 7:00p-12:00m | The Sound (eclectic music, PRE) |
WTMD | 10:00p-12:00m | Evenings with Don Rogers (eclectic music, WTMD) |
WTSU 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WUAL | 9:00p- 1:00a | Jazz (jazz music, APR) |
WUAL 2 | 10:00p- 6:00a | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WUAL 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WUCF | 10:00p- 2:00a | Jazzworks with Bob Studebaker (jazz music, Jazzworks) |
WUFT 2 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WUGA | 10:00p-12:00m | Night Music (classical music, WUGA) |
WUIS | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
WUIS 2 | 8:00p-11:00p | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WUIS 3 (The X) | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WUKY | 10:00p-11:00p | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
WUKY 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WUMB | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WUNC | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WUNC 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | WUNC Music (eclectic music, WUNC) |
WUOL | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WUOM | 10:00p-11:00p | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
WUOT | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WUOT 2 | 10:00p-12:00m | Echoes (ambient/contemplative music, PRX) |
WUTC | 8:30p-12:00m | Evening Music (eclectic music, WUTC) |
WUWF | 10:00p-11:00p | Jazz at Lincoln Center (jazz music, WFMT) |
WUWF 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WUWM | 10:00p- 1:00a | WUWM at Nite (eclectic music, WUWM) |
WVIA | 10:00p-12:00m | Chiaroscuro Channel (jazz music, WVIA) |
WVIA 2 | 9:00p-11:00p | Performance Today (classical music, APM) |
WVIA 3 | 6:00p-12:00m | Chiaroscuro Channel (jazz music, WVIA) |
WVIK 2 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WVMR | 10:00p-12:00m | Music in the Night (classical music, WCPE) |
WVPB | 9:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WVPE | 8:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
WVPE 2 | 10:00p-11:00p | Fresh Air (culture/arts, NPR/WHYY) |
WVPS | 10:00p-11:00p | New Yorker Radio Hour (magazine, NYPR) |
WVPS 3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WVPS Jazz | 6:00p-12:00m | Jazz 24 (jazz music, KNKX) |
WVPS Replay | 8:00p-11:00p | Friday Night Jazz (jazz music, VT Public) |
WVTF (Radio IQ) | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WVXU | 10:00p-11:00p | A Way With Words (language) |
WWFM | 10:00p- 2:00a | Classical Music with Bill Zagorski (classical music, WWFM) |
WWFM 2 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WWNO | 10:00p-11:00p | 1A (talk, NPR/WAMU) |
WWNO 2 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WWNO 3 | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
WWOZ | 8:00p-11:00p | 50's R-and-B (urban music, WWOZ) |
WWVT (WVTF Music) | 8:00p-12:00m | Jazz Tonight (jazz music, WVTF) |
WXPN | 10:00p-11:00p | Moth Radio Hour (stories, PRX) |
WXPN 2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Jingle Jams (eclectic music, WXPN) |
WXPR | 10:00p-12:00m | World Cafe (eclectic music, NPR/WXPN) |
WXXI | 9:00p-11:00p | Connections with Evan Dawson (regional/local affairs, WXXI) |
WXXO | 10:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WYEP | 8:00p-12:00m | Block Party (eclectic music, PCBC) |
WYMS | 10:00p- 1:00a | Radio Milwaukee with Tarik Moody (eclectic music, WYMS) |
WYPR | 9:00p-12:00m | Jazz with Andy Bienstock (jazz music, Your Public) |
WYPR 2 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WYPR 3 | 8:00p- 1:00a | Classical 24 with Steve Seel (classical music, APM) |
WYQS | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WYSO | 10:00p-11:00p | Jazz Set (jazz music, NPR/WBGO) |
WYSU | 10:00p- 5:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WYSU 2 | 10:00p- 3:00a | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WZNB | 9:00p-12:00m | Beethoven Network (classical music, WFMT/PRX) |
WZUM | 10:00p- 2:00a | PubJazz with Bobby Jackson (jazz music, PubMusic) |
XPoNential R | 6:00p-12:00m | XPoNential Radio (eclectic music, WXPN) |
CBAM (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBC News Explore | 10:00p-11:00p | The National (news, CBC) |
CBC TV Regions 25 (The National) | 10:00p-11:00p | The National (news, CBC) |
CBCK (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBCL (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBCO (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBCP (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBCS (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBCT (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBCV (CBC R1) | 9:30p-11:00p | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
CBD (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBEW (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBG (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBH (CBC Music) | 9:00p-11:00p | The Signal (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBHA (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBIS (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBK-1 (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
CBKR (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
CBL (CBC Music) | 10:00p-12:00m | The Signal (eclectic music, CBC) |
CBLA (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBLA-2 (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBME (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBN-1 (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBO (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBQT (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBR-1 (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
CBTK (CBC R1) | 9:30p-11:00p | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
CBU-2 (CBC R1) | 9:30p-11:00p | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
CBU-FM (CBC Music) | 10:05p-11:00p | Q The Music (culture/arts, CBC) |
CBVE (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | The Current Review (news, CBC) |
CBW (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Q (culture/arts, CBC) |
CBW-FM (CBC Music) | 9:00p-11:00p | Tonic (jazz music, CBC) |
CBX (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
CBX-FM (CBC Music) | 10:00p-12:00m | Tonic (jazz music, CBC) |
CBY (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CBYG (CBC R1) | 9:30p-11:00p | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
CBYK (CBC R1) | 9:30p-11:00p | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
CBZF (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CFGB (CBC R1) | 10:05p-11:00p | Doc Project (documentary, CBC) |
CFWH (CBC R1 North) | 9:30p-11:00p | As It Happens (talk, CBC) |
CFYK (CBC R1 North) | 10:05p-11:00p | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
CHAK (CBC R1 North) | 10:05p-11:00p | Ideas (lecture, CBC) |
CJRT | 10:00p-12:00m | Jazz Network (jazz music, WFMT/PRX) |
CKUA | 9:00p-11:00p | Classic Examples (classical music, CKUA) |
GBN K105 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
RAE | 10:00p-10:30p | RAE Argentina to the World (international service, RNA (Argentina)) |
WRTU | 10:00p-11:00p | Compact Discoveries (classical music) |
BBC Asian Network | 7:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC CWR | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC Essex | 8:00p-11:00p | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC Hereford and Worcester | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Berkshire | 8:00p-12:30a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Bristol | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Cambridgeshire | 8:00p-11:00p | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Cornwall | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Cumbria | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Derby | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Devon | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Foyle | 7:00p- 1:30a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Gloucestershire | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Guernsey | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Humberside | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Jersey | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Kent | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Lancashire | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Leeds | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Leicester | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Lincolnshire | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R London | 8:00p-11:00p | Simon Lederman (pop/rock music, BBC) |
BBC R Manchester | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Merseyside | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Newcastle | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Norfolk | 8:00p-11:00p | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Northampton | 8:00p-11:00p | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Nottingham | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Oxford | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Scotland | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Scotland Extra | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Sheffield | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Shropshire | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Somerset | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Stoke | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Suffolk | 8:00p-11:00p | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Surrey | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Sussex | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Tees | 8:00p- 1:00a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Ulster | 7:00p- 1:30a | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R Wales | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC R Wiltshire | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R York | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC R1 | 8:00p-11:00p | Annie Nightingale (dance/electronic music, BBC) |
BBC R1 Xtra | 8:00p-11:00p | Annie Nightingale (dance/electronic music, BBC) |
BBC R2 | 10:03p-11:03p | Radio 2 Playlists (pop/rock music, BBC) |
BBC R3 | 7:30p- 1:30a | Through the Night (classical music, BBC) |
BBC R4 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC R4 Extra | 10:00p-11:00p | Classic Serial (literature/drama, BBC) |
BBC R4 LW | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC R5 Live | 8:00p-12:00m | Up All Night (news, BBC) |
BBC R6 Music | 9:30p-10:30p | 6 Music Live Hour (pop/rock music, BBC) |
BBC Three Counties R | 8:00p-11:00p | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC WM | 8:00p-12:00m | As BBC Radio 5 live (miscellaneous, BBC) |
BBC WS Americas | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS Australasia | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS E Africa | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS E Asia | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS Europe | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS News Internet | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS S Asia | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS UK Internet | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
BBC WS W Africa | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
CRo R Prague Int'l | 10:00p-10:30p | Radio Prague (international service, Czech R) |
Campus FM | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
NRK Nyheter | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
PR R Poland DAB | 10:00p-11:00p | Radio Poland (international service, Polish R) |
PR R Poland English | 10:00p-11:00p | Radio Poland (international service, Polish R) |
RTE 2FM | 9:00p-12:00m | Dan Hegarty - The Alternative (pop/rock music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE Lyric FM | 9:00p- 3:00a | Lyric Through The Night (classical music, RTE (Ireland)) |
RTE R1 | 10:00p- 1:30a | RTE Radio 1 Through The Night (miscellaneous, RTE (Ireland)) |
SR P6 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
WRN English Europe | 10:00p-10:30p | NHK Radio Japan (international service, NHK (Japan)) |
WRP | 10:00p-11:00p | Pacifica Evening News (news, KPFA) |
WRS | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
Channel Africa | 10:00p-11:00p | Rhythms of Africa (world music, SABC) |
ERTU Farsi | 10:00p-11:30p | Radio Cairo international service (international service, ERTU (Egypt)) |
ERTU Swahili | 10:00p-11:30p | Radio Cairo international service (international service, ERTU (Egypt)) |
IRIB WS 8 English | 7:23p- 1:23a | Pars Today (international service, IRIB (Iran)) |
RIK/CyBC R2 | 6:00p-12:00m | Cyprus Broadcasting Corp. (miscellaneous, RIK (Cyprus)) |
SAFM | 10:00p-11:50p | Heads Up (magazine, SABC) |
CGTN Beijing 1008 | 10:00p-10:30p | On the Record (talk, CMG (China)) |
CGTN Beijing 846 | 10:00p-12:00m | Today (magazine, CMG (China)) |
CGTN EZFM | 8:00p-11:00p | EZ Morning (pop/rock music, CMG (China)) |
KBS World R English 24 | 10:00p-11:00p | KBS World Radio (international service, KBS (Korea)) |
RTHK R3 | 9:00p- 1:00a | Morning Brew (magazine, RTHK (Hong Kong)) |
SHRS FM | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
VOV 5 English 24/7 | 10:00p- 1:00a | Voice of Vietnam (international service, VOV (Vietnam)) |
ABC Alice Springs | 9:35p-10:30p | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC Ballarat | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Broken Hill | 9:35p-10:30p | Country Hour South Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Capricornia | 10:05p-11:00p | Country Hour Queensland (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Central VIC | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Central West NSW | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Classic 2 | 9:00p- 3:00a | Classic 2 (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NSW | 10:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic NT | 7:35p-10:30p | Mornings (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic QLD | 10:05p-11:00p | Middays with Margaret Throsby (culture/arts, ABC) |
ABC Classic SA | 9:35p-10:30p | Middays with Margaret Throsby (culture/arts, ABC) |
ABC Classic VIC | 10:05p- 1:00a | Afternoons (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Classic WA | 9:05p-12:00m | Mornings (classical music, ABC) |
ABC Coffs Coast | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Double J NSW | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J NT | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J QLD | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J SA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Double J WA | 6:00p-12:00m | Double J (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC Eyre Peninsula | 9:35p-10:30p | Country Hour South Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Far North QLD | 10:05p-11:00p | Country Hour Queensland (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Gippsland | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Gold Coast | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Goulburn Murray | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Illawarra | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Mid North Coast | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Mildura-Swan Hill | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC NW QLD | 10:05p-11:00p | Country Hour Queensland (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC New England NW | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Newcastle | 9:30p-11:00p | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC NewsRadio | 10:00p- 1:00a | ABC News Radio (news, ABC) |
ABC North Coast | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC North QLD | 10:05p-11:00p | Country Hour Queensland (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC North and West | 9:35p-10:30p | Country Hour South Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Northern TAS | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC R Adelaide | 10:00p-11:30p | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC R Australia | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC R Brisbane | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC R Canberra | 9:30p-11:00p | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC R Darwin | 9:35p-10:30p | Conversations (talk, ABC) |
ABC R Hobart | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC R Melbourne | 9:30p-11:00p | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC R Perth | 10:05p-11:00p | Focus (talk, ABC) |
ABC R Sydney | 9:30p-11:00p | Myf Warhurst (eclectic music, ABC) |
ABC RN NSW | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC RN NT | 10:00p-10:30p | The Minefield (documentary, ABC) |
ABC RN QLD | 10:05p-11:00p | Spirit of Things (religion/beliefs, ABC) |
ABC RN SA | 9:35p-10:30p | Spirit of Things (religion/beliefs, ABC) |
ABC RN TAS | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC RN VIC | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC RN WA | 10:05p-11:00p | The Hub (culture/arts, ABC) |
ABC Riverina | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Riverland | 9:35p-10:30p | Country Hour South Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC SE NSW | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC SE SA | 9:35p-10:30p | Country Hour South Australia (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC SW VIC | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Shepparton | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Southern QLD | 10:05p-11:00p | Country Hour Queensland (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Sunshine Coast | 10:05p-11:00p | Country Hour Queensland (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NSW | 9:00p-12:00m | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J NT | 7:30p-10:30p | Mornings with Zan Rowe (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J QLD | 10:00p- 1:00a | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J SA | 9:30p-12:30a | Lunch with Lewi (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Triple J WA | 9:00p-12:00m | Mornings with Zan Rowe (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Tropical North | 10:05p-11:00p | Country Hour Queensland (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Unearthed | 10:00p- 4:00a | Triple J Unearthed (pop/rock music, ABC) |
ABC Western Plains | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
ABC Western QLD | 10:05p-11:00p | Country Hour Queensland (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Wide Bay | 10:05p-11:00p | Country Hour Queensland (ecology/garden/rural, ABC) |
ABC Wimmera | 10:05p-10:30p | World Today (news, ABC) |
KPRG | 8:00p-12:00m | UnderCurrents (eclectic music, NV1) |
RNZ Concert | 10:00p-11:00p | CD Masters (classical music, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
RNZ National | 8:00p-11:00p | Afternoons with Simon Mercep (magazine, RNZ (New Zealand)) |
RNZ Pacific | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |
SBS R3 | 10:00p-10:30p | The Newsroom (news, BBC WS) |